Sold2016Antique Carved Oak Framed Mirror.Antique Carved Oak Framed Mirror. Scratches, Minor Scratches or else Good Condition. Measures 43-1/2 Inches High by 47 Inches Wide. Shipping $125.00See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CARVED OAK FRAMED WALL MIRRORANTIQUE CARVED OAK FRAMED WALL MIRROR - BEVELED MIRRORSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Carved Oak and Gilded Triple Framed Mirrorcarved gold leafed frame oak center panel, gilded interior frame. cleaned waxed and polished by consignor. has partial labels on verso legible portions readcColumbus Portrait Company, JH Jenks, New JeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Carved Oval Framed Mirrorcarved Oak Oval Framed Mirror. possibly antique. measures 26 by 34 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024French Renaissance Style Carved Oak Framed MirrorFrench Renaissance Style Carved Oak Framed Mirror - 66.5 in tall x 32 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Oak Framed Mirror With Ribbon & BirdsCarved Oak Framed Mirror with Ribbon & Birds - 42 in tall x 33 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2017ENGLISH GRAPE LEAF CARVED OAK FRAMED MIRROREnglish oak framed beveled mirror, early 20th c., the frame carved with grape leaves and grapes, overall: 32.5"h, 22.5"w Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri II Style Open Pierced Carved Oak Framed MirrorHenri II Style Open Pierced Carved Oak Framed MirrorSee Sold Price
Sold2022French Carved Oak Framed MirrorFrench Carved Oak Framed Mirror - 47 in tall x 35 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2017RUSSIAN ART NOUVEAU CARVED OAK FRAMED MIRROR, 19THRUSSIAN ART NOUVEAU CARVED OAK FRAMED MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY. 30 1/2 X 26 1/2" LABEL VERSOSee Sold Price
Sold2022British Carved Oak Framed Mirror c.1930British Carved Oak Framed Mirror c.1930 - 24 in tall x 34 x 1.5See Sold Price
Sold2024French Open Pierced Carved Oak Framed MirrorFrench Open Pierced Carved Oak Framed Mirror - 41 in tall x 31 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Oak Framed MirrorAntique Oak Framed Mirror. 26 3/4" x 27" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS ORSee Sold Price
Sold2015ART NOUVEAU CARVED OAK FRAMED MIRROR, 19TH CENTURYART NOUVEAU CARVED OAK FRAMED MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY. 24 X 21"See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Oak Framed Mirror With Eagle CrestAntique Oak Framed Mirror With Eagle Crest. 10" x 17 3/4" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILISee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Oak Framed MirrorAntique Oak Framed Mirror. 21" x 33 1/4" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS ORSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Oak Framed MirrorCarved Oak Framed Mirror . 29 1/4" x 38" "ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS ORSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Two Antique Oak Framed MirrorsLot Two Antique Oak Framed Mirrors. 27 1/4" X 31 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2017Arts & Crafts Hand-Carved Oak Framed Mirror 1903Incredible Arts & Crafts hand-carved oak framed mirror "Anno Domini 1903". Excellent original finish. 13"h x 14.5"w. We box and ship ourselves, to keep shipping costs low. We do not use a packaging seSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Tall Oak Mirror23.5 x 45.5, Wood and Glass. Antique oak framed mirror with beveled glass mirror.See Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Antique French Napoleon III Style Carved and Gilded Beveled Framed Wall Mirror$1,400
3 days LeftJasper52Antique French Mahogany Louis XVI Style Slant Front Ladies Bureau Writing Desk$800
8 hrs LeftAGOPBAntique Carved Oak Credenza with two short drawers over three doors with wood shelf, 40 1/4" h. 59$50(1 bid)