Sold2020ANN DEMEULEMEESTER LEATHER JACKET 2010 caANN DEMEULEMEESTER LEATHER JACKET 2010 ca Black leather jacket, belt, half belts on the back, Bust 88 cm General Conditions grading ASee Sold Price
Sold2019ANN DEMEULEMEESTER WHITE LEATHER JACKET Mid 2000ANN DEMEULEMEESTER WHITE LEATHER JACKET Mid 2000 A white leather jacket, double belt, Bust 85 cm General Conditions grading BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ann Demeulemeester Beige Wool Coat Jacket, 2000sAnn Demeulemeester Beige Wool Coat Jacket, ca.2000s. Size36. Made in Portugal.See Sold Price
Sold2020Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Red Leather Jacket, ca. 1970sYves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Red Leather Jacket, ca. late 1970s, early 80s. Made in France, size 44FR.See Sold Price
Sold2017Brezin Cuir Paris Green Leather Jacket, ca. 1970'sBrezin Cuir Paris for Bonwit Teller Green Leather Jacket, ca. 1970's.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bill Blass Sheep Skin Leather Jacket, ca. 2000'sBill Blass "Mouton de Cuir" French Sheep Skin Leather Jacket, ca. 2000's. Silk taffeta lined and hand finished.See Sold Price
Sold2020Barneys New York Leather Jacket, ca. 1990sBarneys New York Leather Jacket, ca. 1990s. Size S.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Ann Demeulemeester Leather Shoulder BagsTwo Ann Demeulemeester leather shoulder bags. Black and beige. One of them has horsehair tassel. Each measures 9.5" x 9". Strap measures 25"longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rozae Nichols Brown Leather Jacket, ca. 1990sRozae Nichols Brown Leather Jacket, ca. 1990s-2000s. Made in USA, size L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ann Demeulemeester Black Leather BootsDemeulemeester Black Leather Boots size 7. Made in Italy. These boots are in excellent pre-owned condition. Please see photos for additional details. | Please note all lots show signs of wear commensSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ann Demeulemeester Black Leather VestOriginal deconstruction design. Vintage 80s. Size 36. 100% yummy soft leather. (5163) Great condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Black Deer Skin Leather Motorcycle Jacket, ca. 1980'sItem: Black Deer Skin Leather Motorcycle Jacket, ca. 1980's Maker: Deerskin Trading Post Origin: American Date/Period: ca.1980's Materials: Leather Size: 46 Deerskin Trading Post Black Leather MotorcySee Sold Price
Sold2019BOTTEGA VENETA LEATHER JACKET 2008-2010BOTTEGA VENETA LEATHER JACKET 2008-2010 Burgundy leather jacket, tape leather working , Bust 90 cm General Conditions grading BSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schott NYC Leather Men's Flight Jacket, ca. 1950's-70'sSchott NYC Brown Leather Faux Fur Lined Men's Bomber Flight Jacket, ca. 1950's-70's. Sz 38.See Sold Price
Sold2019Mary Ann Restivo Red Jacket, ca. 1970sMary Ann Restivo for Genre Red Cotton Jacket, ca. 1970sSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG ANN KLEIN NAPPA LEATHER JACKET SZ 6-VTG ANN KLEIN NAPPA LEATHER JACKET-GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION -SOME SIGNS OF WEAR-WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE-SIZE: 6JR 02/21See Sold Price
Sold2024John Pawson, Dining Chairs (4)JOHN PAWSONSet of four side chairs, ca. 2010Oak, leather. Custom made. Each chair: 32" H x 21.25" W x 20.5" DSeat height: 18" Provenance: Private Collection, Bel-Air, CA This dininSee Sold Price
Sold2019RICK OWENS LEATHER JACKET Autumn/Winter 2009-2010RICK OWENS LEATHER JACKET Autumn/Winter 2009-2010 white leather cropped jacket, elbow wing, angled zipper, Bust 85 cm General Condition grading BSee Sold Price
Sold2022William Emmerson, Round Flat Bar Wall MirrorWilliam Emmerson Round flat bar wall mirror, ca. 2010 Patinated bronze, mirrored glass, leather. Manufactured for Ralph Pucci, USA. 55.5" H x 31" W x 2" DSee Sold Price
Sold2023William Emmerson, Flat Bar Wall MirrorWILLIAM EMMERSONFlat bar wall mirror, ca. 2010Patinated bronze, mirrored glass, leather. Manufactured for Ralph Pucci, USA.55.5" H x 31" W x 2" D See Sold Price
Sold2022Planet Hollywood Distressed Leather Bomber JacketCool distressed leather jacket from Planet Hollywood in Beverly Hills, CA. Beautiful leather and with quilted lining and is a size medium. The brown leather label inside indicates this jacket was intrSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAkiba GalleriesDolce & Gabbana Men's Rose Patch Grey Lambskin Leather Biker Jacket$200(1 bid)
Jun 14DuMouchellesFrank Stella (American, B. 1936) Lithograph, Etching, Aquatint And Relief Printed in Colors, Ca.$2,250(1 bid)
3 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions54046: Cartier, 18k Yellow Gold Vintage Tank Louis Ca$4,400(2 bids)