Sold2022Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn.. America's Largest And Favorite Brewery St. Louis, Mo. U.S.A. MetalAnheuser-Busch Brewing Assn.. America's Largest And Favorite Brewery St. Louis, Mo. U.S.A. Metal Highly Decorated Platter 15"See Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch trayAnheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n, St. Louis, Mo. advertising tray, 18.7'' x 15.6'', made by Standard Adv. Co., Coshocton, O., America's Largest and Favorite Brewery, light scuffs, edge chips touched-up anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch trayAnheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n.. St. Louis, Mo. U.S.A. advertising tray, 15.0'' x 18.6'', The Worlds Largest Brewery, extensive wear & chipping repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch LithographAnheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n., St. Louis Mo. U.S.A. lithograph on paper, custom framed 48.0'' x 60.0'', very large, elaborate factory & city scene, wrinkles & blemishes around lithograph, professionalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch advertising trayAnheuser-Busch advertising tray, 12.0" d., Anheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n., St. Louis, MO, U.S.A., made by Chas. W. Shonk Co. litho. Chicago, light surface scratches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch advertising trayAnheuser-Busch advertising tray, 18.5" x 15.1", Anheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n., St. Louis, MO, U.S.A., marked: C.W. Shonk, Co. Litho. Chicago, copyright 1898, surface rust and flaking.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch advertising trayAnheuser-Busch advertising tray, 16.5" x 13.5", Anheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n., St. Louis, MO, U.S.A., marked: Standard Adv. Co. Coshocton, O., surface scratches and blemishes mostly around the border.See Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch LithographAnheuser-Busch Brewing Assn. lithograph on paper, framed 33.3'' x 39.5'', Loreley Discovering America's Largest and Favorite Brewery, wording is part of matting, professionally framed & matted, elaborSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn St. Louis USA hand-carved bar sign. Hand-carved wooden sign with paintedAnheuser-Busch Brewing Assn St. Louis USA hand-carved bar sign. Hand-carved wooden sign with painted letters and a few highlights. Carved hops and leaves decorations. Approximately 32 x 4”. 3 scSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anheuser-Busch trayAnheuser-Busch Brewing Ass'n., St. Louis, U.S.A. advertising tray, 12.0'' d., made by Chas. W. Shonk Co. Litho., Chicago, crazing, a little touch-up, color slightly faded on right sideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn Pre-Prohibition Serving TrayReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Anheuser-Busch Malt-Nutrine Prohibition Era Self-Framed Tin SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer Pre-Pro Frosted Glass Lamp GlobeReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Anheuser-Busch Pre-Prohibition Cherubs Serving TrayReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Assn., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2017Three Brewery advertising match vesta safes, to iThree Brewery advertising match vesta safes, to include The John Hauck Brewing Co., Cincinnati O., one Anheuser Busch - St. Louis and one Schlitz, largest - 3''.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser Busch Americas Largest Favorite Brewery TinVintage Anheuser Busch America's Largest And Favorite Brewery Tin. Is approx 15" x 1" x 12 1/2" and is in a good, vintage condition with light surface rust. Maker and date of creation is unknown.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Anheuser-Busch match safesTwo Anheuser-Busch match safes, 2.8'' to 3.3'' ht., double-sided design, Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis; with, Anheuser-Busch Brewing Ass’n., St. Louis, good condition.See Sold Price
Sold20181919 Anheuser-Busch Stoneware Syrup DispenserAnheuser Busch 5 Cent St. Louis Mo. USA, Patented December 5th 1919 Cordley & Hayes, New York. 9.75" tall, 7" wide. Retains original spout / spigot. One of three original rubber feet remain, originalSee Sold Price
Sold2019Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Raised Art SignReference: n/aBrewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, MOManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2019Anheuser-Busch On Draught Embossed SignReference: n/aBrewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, MOManufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
2021NABA LOT- Anheuser-Busch St. Louis Lager Beer BottlingReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Brewing Association. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/PlantSee Sold Price
Sold2021NABA LOT- Budweiser Cast Metal Neon SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc. St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch neon lampAnheuser-Busch neon lamp, 16.7" x 25.0" x 7.0", Anheuser-Busch, St. Louis, MO, Budweiser Beer, serial number 48352, glass professionally replaced and working, red and white colors, some paint flaking,See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser King of Bottled Beer Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
2 hrs LeftRich Penn AuctionsHarley-Davidson & Merkel Motor Cycles Match Safe, "There's No Match to the Harley-Davidson or$100(3 bids)
Jun 01Richmond AuctionsHarley Davidson Motor Cycles Sales and Service DST Flange Sign w/ Logo$2,200(5 bids)
May 31Richmond Auctions1966 Mountain Dew "It'll tickle yore innards!" Emb. SST Sign w/ Hillbilly$700(4 bids)
2 hrs LeftRich Penn AuctionsToy Spirit of St. Louis Kits (3), pressed steel #951 & Lyons plus Hanger #890, planes appear$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftDoyle New YorkGroup of Four Russian Gilt-Metal and Enameled Metal Alloy Traveling Icons$250