Sold2019American Flyer "S" Gauge Franklin Old Time PassengerAmerican Flyer "S" Gauge Franklin Old Time Passenger Set, #88 green and black Franklin steam locomotive and tender, #20 yellow and black coach, #30 yellow and black Overland Express baggage car, #40 BSee Sold Price
Sold2017American Flyer S Gauge Specialty CarsThree (3) American Flyer S gauge specialty cars. There is a 973 operating milk car, an Industrial Brownhurst carne car, and a 20 old time passenger car.See Sold Price
Sold2022Four American Flyer S Gauge Old Timer Passenger CarsFour American Flyer Old Timer Passenger Cars 1. (247)30American Flyer F.Y.&P. Old Timer Baggage Car. Plastic Finish. Ventilators, end rails, brake wheels, steps, trucks and couplers intact. Trucks havSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern era American Flyer S gauge 9500 9501 9502 9503Modern era American Flyer S gauge Southern Pacific passenger cars in original boxes, trains look better, C8 light run time. 9500 combo, 9501 passenger, 9502 vista dome, 9503 observation. Boxes are neaSee Sold Price
Sold20235pc American Flyer Franklin Old Timer SetS Gauge. Includes a 21088 Franklin American loco & tender with 98% stickers intact and bright; 23030 Mail-A-Way baggage car; 23040 Combine; 23020 Coach; 24055 Bullion Boxcar. All are clean and intactSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Flyer S Gauge 20550 Frontiersman Passenger Set w/ OSBAmerican Flyer S Gauge 20550 Frontiersman Passenger Set w/ OSB, C8/9. . Set Includes 21088 Franklin Steam Locomotive and Tender, 24720&24730 Passenger Cars, Track, Transformer, Paperwork, and Set BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Postwar American Flyer S Gauge passenger trucksPostwar American Flyer S Gauge passenger trucks, some with couplers, some with slide/pickup shoe. One NOS New Old Stock, never used or mounted frame, rest of assemblies are used. One partial assembly.See Sold Price
Sold2017American Flyer Standard Gauge Passenger Set"Eagle" set; #4644 electric profile locomotive, dark green; #4151 "Eagle" pullman and #4152 "Eagle" observation (some minor surface rust), green lithograph, orange roofs- set overall is very good condSee Sold Price
Sold2015*AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE PASSENGER SETComprising #1681 Hudson steam locomotive and tender, 2- #1621-R coaches and #1622-R observation car, coaches have six wheel trucks.See Sold Price
Sold2015*AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE PASSENGER SET#572 steam locomotive with #567 New York Central tender, 2 #492 baggage cars, #495 Pullman car, #496 Pullman car and 2 #497 observation cars, locomotive has #571 stamped under cab window and on numberSee Sold Price
Sold2015*AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE PASSENGER SET#3326 steam locomotive and tender, #3181 Golden State club car, #3281 Golden State Pullman car and #3382 Golden State observation car.See Sold Price
Sold2017American Flyer "S" Gauge Passenger Set (6)Lot Includes: American Flyer Box, Western Pacific California Zephyr "Silver Beaver" Combo Car 6-48926,Western Pacific California Zephyr "Silver Schooner" Vista Dome 6-48928, W.P. CA Zephyr "Silver PlaSee Sold Price
Sold2022AMERICAN FLYER S GAUGE PASSENGER SETIncludes New Haven 21561 Diesel Locomotive. Plus boxed polished aluminum passenger cars 661, 662, and 663. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20211950's American Flyer S gauge Passenger set in original1950's American Flyer S gauge Passenger set in original set box. Set consists of: a #322 black painted die cast 4-6-4 steam engine and tender with original wrapper (smoke in tender version), a #718 grSee Sold Price
Sold2018AMERICAN FLYER S GAUGE PASSENGER CARS (4)Includes: #918, #952, #953, #953; normal wear; L-13", GSee Sold Price
Sold2015American Flyer Wide Gauge Passenger Carsthree 4331 Pullman cars and 4322 Observation appr. 14" l. eachSee Sold Price
Sold2020American Flyer Standard Gauge Passenger Train Set.American Flyer Standard Gauge Passenger Train Set. Includes a 4019 Locomotive, 4040 Baggage Car, America Pullman Car and Pleasantview Observation Car. Condition: Good with minor dents, scratches and wSee Sold Price
Sold2018American Flyer S gauge passenger car setAmerican Flyer S gauge passenger car set, seven cars, includes No. 360, 364, 660, 661, 662, and two 663See Sold Price
Sold2017American Flyer 0 Gauge Passenger Set GroupingSet (1) - #13 clockwork steam locomotive (missing (1) drive rod) and tender, black, orange "AmericanFlyer" lithograph graphics; three #1100 series (4) wheel passenger cars including a baggage, coach aSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN FLYER WIDE GAUGE PASSENGER SET262. AMERICAN FLYER WIDE GAUGE PASSENGER SET | Standard gauge. | 14.5" l. | Loco roof and frame restored, new drive wheels, car roofs and one side of "America" car repainted, (Very Good Condition) | $See Sold Price
Sold2017American Flyer 0 Gauge Passenger and Freight Set Group#1218 electric profile locomotive (missing headlight assy.), orange #3011 box cab electric profile locomotive, maroon lithograph; cast iron steam locomotive (missing intermediate gear/damaged/loose whSee Sold Price
Sold2015*AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE PASSENGER SET#3195 steam locomotive with Champion tender, Railway post office car, Pullman car and observation car.See Sold Price
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer S gauge Franklin Old-Timer Frontiersman steam passenger set$22(4 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer S gauge 20550 Frontiersman steam passenger set in original box$8(2 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer S gauge Missouri Pacific four car passenger set$6(1 bid)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer S gauge chrome passenger car set in original boxes 962 962 962 963$78(9 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCThree American Flyer S gauge New Haven orange stripe passenger cars$6(1 bid)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer S gauge four car chrome passenger set with original boxes$8(2 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCPrewar American Flyer O gauge The Comet articulated passenger set$6(2 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer Prewar O gauge 547 passenger cars in original box$176(19 bids)