Sold2018Chinese Tibetan Antique Gilt BuddhaChinese Tibetan Antique Gilt Buddha; H: 45 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIBETAN GILT BRONZE SEATED BUDDHATIBETAN GILT BRONZE SEATED BUDDHA. H.18 cm. L.11.2 cm. W.8.2 cm. Weight 1930 gram. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea delivery. CombinedSee Sold Price
2018A Gilt Bronze Buddha StatueA Gilt Bronze Buddha Statue Dimension:Height 65cm, Width 15cm, Length 30cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE TIBETAN GILT BRONZE BUDDHA 20th Century. 19 cm x 11 cm.A CHINESE TIBETAN GILT BRONZE BUDDHA 20th Century. 19 cm x 11 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIBETAN GILT BRONZE STANDING BUDDHATIBETAN GILT BRONZE STANDING BUDDHA. H. 48 cm. W. 16.5 cm. L. 36.5 cm. Domestic shipping $100 and oversea $300. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-sale oSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIBETAN GILT BRONZE STANDING BUDDHATIBETAN GILT BRONZE STANDING BUDDHA. H. 38 cm. W. 11.4 cm. L. 28 cm. Domestic shipping $100 and oversea $300. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-sale offSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE TIBETAN GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUEANTIQUE TIBETAN GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE; H 31 CMSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIBETAN GILT BRONZE VAJRASATTVA BUDDHATIBETAN GILT BRONZE VAJRASATTVA BUDDHA. H. 17 cm. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea delivery. Combined shipping available to save shippSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIBETAN GILT BRONZE CHOSRGYI BUDDHATIBETAN GILT BRONZE CHOSRGYI BUDDHA. L. 13 cm. H. 18 cm. Weight 690 gram. . Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea International delivery. Local pickup at our office available but needSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIBETAN GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF BUDDHATIBETAN GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF BUDDHA. 37 cm high.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIBETAN GILT BRONZE STANDING BUDDHATIBETAN GILT BRONZE STANDING BUDDHA. H. 31 cm. W. 13 cm. L. 29 cm. Domestic shipping $100 and oversea $300. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse. We accept pre-sale offerSee Sold Price
Sold2023A CHINESE TIBETAN GILT BRONZE JEWELLED BUDDHA 20th Century. 28 cm x 12 cm.A CHINESE TIBETAN GILT BRONZE JEWELLED BUDDHA 20th Century. 28 cm x 12 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gilt Bronze Buddha Amitabha StatueA Splendid Tibetan Gilt Bronze Buddha Amitabha Statue, six characters seal mark, Yongle period of Chinese Ming Dynasty. Size:6.5inx4.1inx10inSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIBETAN GILT BRONZE GUANYIN BUDDHAChina, Tibetan Old Gilt Bronze Guanyin Buddha; H: 30 cm Weight:1713gSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLD TIBETAN GILT BRONZE SEATED BUDDHA STATUEOLD TIBETAN GILT BRONZE SEATED BUDDHA STATUE H. 13 cm. W. 13.5 cm. Weight 2107 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIBETAN GILT BRONZE SEATED BUDDHATIBETAN GILT BRONZE SEATED BUDDHA. H. 16.5 cm. W. 9 cm. L. 12.5 cm. Free delivery to most Northeast states. Free shipping to US address except the large, very fragile items and specially mentioned inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tibetan Wood Carved Lotus Buddha Pedestal藏式莲花木座 Tibetan gilt wood carved lotus Buddha pedestal; 36 cm x 33 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese/Tibetan Gilt Bronze BuddhaChinese/Tibetan Gilt Bronze Buddha 19th Century Height:21 cm Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE SINO TIBETAN SILVER GILT BRONZE BUDDHAANTIQUE SINO TIBETAN SILVER GILT BRONZE BUDDHA. 19TH CENTURY. 25 CM TALL. 1.6KG. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2023A LATE 19TH CENTURY CHINESE TIBETAN GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF A BUDDHA Qing. 15 cm x 8 cm.A LATE 19TH CENTURY CHINESE TIBETAN GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF A BUDDHA Qing. 15 cm x 8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Tibetan gilt bronze Buddha sitting on a beast. 20 cm high.A Chinese Tibetan gilt bronze Buddha sitting on a beast. 20 cm high.See Sold Price
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE DE VAJRABHAIRAVA EN ALLIAGE DU CUIVRE DORÉ NÉPAL, XVE SIÈCLE€32,000
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE DE VIRUPA EN ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ ATTRIBUÉE À SONAM GYALTSEN (A. XVE ...€120,000
6 days LeftTremont Auctions18th century of earlier Tibetan 12-arm gilt Buddha with inlaid turquoise stones. 3.75in high.$1,000(1 bid)
1 day LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsAn pair of Sevres vases, with gallant scenes and gilt brass mounts, H 65 cm€400(1 bid)
1 day LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsA pair of blue royale ground Sevres vases with hand-painted gallant scenes and gilt bronze mounts, H€700(1 bid)