Sold2022BRONZE CARP ORNAMENTHeight: 3.7 inches. Width: 3.4 inches. Weight: inches. Height: 9.3cm Width: 8.6cm Weight: 940gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE TIGER STATUE ORNAMENT.Gilt Bronze Tiger Statue Ornament with Tiger Print Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A BRONZE MONKEY STATUE ORNAMENT.Bronze Monkey Statue Ornament, Monkey Picking Peach Motif.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SILVERING BRONZE DRAGON STATUE ORNAMENT.Silvering Bronze Dragon Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF GILT BRONZE MAID STATUE ORNAMENTS.A Set of Gilt Bronze Maid Statue Ornaments.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE BEAR STATUE ORNAMENTS.A Pair of Gilt Bronze Bear Statue Ornaments.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE CICADA STATUE, QING DYNASTY.Gilt Bronze Cicada Statue Ornament, Inlaid with Jewels, Qing Dynasty.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ansonia Triumph Mirror Sided Parlor ClockAntique Ansonia Triumph Mirror Sided parlor Clock. Paper dial, signed T&S movement, walnut case, plate glass mirrors, good front glass, bronze metal statues & ornaments, correct finials. 24 1/2"x16 1/See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE FILIGREE DRAGON STATUE ORNAMENT.Gilt Bronze Filigree Dragon Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE ROARING BEAST STATUE ORNAMENT.Gilt Bronze Roaring Beast Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Tall Figural Bronze Stork Statues Garden Ornament Fountain HeadsCa. mid to third quarter 20thC. Patinated well cast bronze. Very good condition overall; one bird has a repaired leg (see close-up picture). Notice on each statue, on the back of one leg, a protrudingSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE AUSPICIOUS BEAST STATUE.Gilt Bronze Auspicious Beast Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
4 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsLot of 2 China antique miniature figurines of Buddha – bronze and jade.$25
6 days LeftPandora AuctionsLarge Vintage Rolls Royce "Spirit of Ecstasy" Bronze Statue after CHARLES ROBINSON SYKES$450