A Belle Époque Bronze Doré Enameled Blue Porcelain Japy

A BELLE ÉPOQUE BRONZE DORÉ ENAMELED BLUE PORCELAIN JAPY First Image

A BELLE ÉPOQUE BRONZE DORÉ ENAMELED BLUE PORCELAIN JAPY

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All