Sold202293-TEILIGES SPEISESERVICE 'INDISCH GRUEN'93-TEILIGES SPEISESERVICE 'INDISCH GRUEN' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Gruen, Goldstaffage. H. bis 16,5 cm (Terrine), L. bis 35,5 cm (ovale Servierplatte). Unterglasurblaue SSee Sold Price
Sold201861-TEILIGES SPEISESERVICE 'BOUQUET - KÖNIGSBLAUER61-TEILIGES SPEISESERVICE 'BOUQUET - KÖNIGSBLAUER REIFEN MIT GOLDKANTE' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. bis 17 cm (Deckelterrinen), L. bis 42 cm (große ovalSee Sold Price
Sold202246-TEILIGES SPEISESERVICE 'BLUMENMALEREI UND SCHMETTERLINGE'46-TEILIGES SPEISESERVICE 'BLUMENMALEREI UND SCHMETTERLINGE' Deutsch, KPM Berlin, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. D. bis 25 cm (Speiseteller). Unterglasurblaue Zeptermarke, roterSee Sold Price
Sold202021-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH - KORALLENROT'21-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH - KORALLENROT' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Rot, Goldstaffage. H. bis 23,5 cm (Kanne), D. bis 18 cm (Kuchenteller). Unterglasurblaue SchwerSee Sold Price
Sold201929-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH PURPUR' Deutsch,29-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'INDISCH PURPUR' Deutsch, Meissen, 20 Jh. und früher Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Purpur, Goldstaffage. H. bis 29,3 cm (Kaffeekanne), D. bis 1 cm (Kuchenplatte). UnterglSee Sold Price
Sold202215-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'APPONYI GRUEN'15-TEILIGES KAFFEESERVICE 'APPONYI GRUEN' Ungarn, Herend, 20. Jh. Porzellan, Camaieumalerei in Gruen, Goldstaffage. H. 26 cm (Kanne), D. bis 19 cm (Kuchenteller). Aufglasurblauer Manufakturstempel, DeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Lamb RHA RUA (1893-1964) Portrait of a Fisherman with Lobster Oil on canvas, 93 x 87cm (36½Charles Lamb RHA RUA (1893-1964) Portrait of a Fisherman with Lobster Oil on canvas, 93 x 87cm (36½ x 34¼) Signed Provenance: In private ownership with the same family since acquired ChaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Don Lelooska Height 93 x 12 inchesDon Lelooska (kwakwaka'awkw, 1933-1996) polychrome carved wood totem pole Height 93 x 12 inches Estimate $3,000-5,000See Sold Price
Sold2022Kaffee- und Speiseservice mit Dekor "Indisch-Purpur"für 6 Personen. 123-tlg.; Kaffee-, 2 Mokkakannen, 2 Sahnegießer, 2 Zuckerdosen, 14 Mokka-, 16 Kaffeetassen mit Untertassen, 6 Suppentassen, 6 Suppen-, 6 Speise-, 6 Vorspeisen-, 6See Sold Price
Sold2020A PALATIAL GILT MIRROR 93 INCHES HIGHDimensions : 93 1/2 inches high; 48 inches wide. Estimate $3.000-4.000See Sold Price
Sold2022Fine Serapi Rug, Persia, Ca. 1880, 9'3'' x 14'8''Fine Serapi Rug, Persia, Ca. 1880, 9'3'' x 14'8'' (282 x 447 cm). Weight: 47 lbs. Material: wool pile, cotton warp, cotton weft. Provenance: The Dardashti Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2019Carved Italian Display Cupboard 93"H, 93" x 23"Carved Italian Display Cupboard 93"H, 93" x 23"See Sold Price
2020Serapi Rug, Persia, Circa 1890, 9'3'' x 12'1''Serapi Rug, Persia, late 19th c. Size: 9'3'' x 12'1'' (282 x 368 cm). 70 lbs. Pile: wool, warp: cotton, weft: cotton. Please let us know if you would like to receive a condition report or have any speSee Sold Price
Sold2023'93 Harley Davidson Heritage Softail Nostalgia Cow*NO SHIPPING! - PICKUP OR BUYER THIRD PARTY TRANSPORT ONLY* Note: Donley Auctions Buyer Premium is only 10% on vehicles. All other fees will be added after sale. Glide Motorcycle - - Low miles - 5848See Sold Price
Sold2023LOCOMOTIVE HEAD LAMP FOR OLD #93 W/BRACKET 19/20TH C.LOCOMOTIVE HEAD LAMP FOR OLD #93 W/BRACKET 19/20TH C. H. 25", W. 21 1/2" MOUNTED, D. HEAD LAMP 16", TOTAL D. 19"See Sold Price
Sold2021Sultanabad Rug, Persia, Circa 1900, 9'3'' x 9'9''Sultanabad Rug, Persia, Circa 1900, 9'3'' x 9'9'' (282 x 297 cm). Weight: 32 lbs. Material: wool pile, cotton warp, cotton weft.See Sold Price
Sold2021Serapi Rug, Persia, Late 19th C., 9'3'' x 12'10''Serapi Rug, Persia, Late 19th C., 9'3'' x 12'10'' (282 x 391 cm). Weight: 63 lbs. Material: wool pile, cotton warp, cotton weft. Philadelphia Main Line estate. Note: There Are No Hidden or ConfidentiaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Serapi Carpet, Persia, 9.3 x 14.3First quarter-20th century; hand-knotted, wool pile.See Sold Price
Sold2021Outstanding restored Eco model 93 Reel Type TireflatorAbsolutely incredible restored air meter, done in Polly Gas!! Comes with retractable hose. Is in stunning condition!! Logos are decals. 10 in wide 15 in deep 50 in tall. Is wired and lights up.See Sold Price
Sold2022Kaffee- und Speiseservice "Marseille" mit Golddekorfür 18 Personen. 151-tlg.; Kaffeekanne, Zuckerdose, Sahnegießer, 18 Vorspeisen-, 36 Speise-, 18 Kuchen-, 18 Brotteller, 18 Suppen-, 17 Kaffeetassen mit Untertassen, 2 GemÃ&#See Sold Price
Sold2022Kaffee- und Speiseservice mit Blumendekorin Purpur-Camaieu für 6 Personen. 44-tlg.; 6 Kaffee-, 6 Suppentassen mit Untertassen, Sahnegießer, Zuckerdose, 6 Kuchen-, 6 Speise-, 6 Brot-, 6 Dessertteller, Deckelterrine, SaucSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bob Gruen American photographer John Lennon NYC T-shirtBob Gruen (born 1945) – American photographer JOHN LENNON – NYC T-shirt (Jean Jacket) Smoking a cigarette 1975, Silver gelatin print, Titled, Placed, and Dated lower left, (Bob Gruen) NYSee Sold Price
Sold20222004 SAAB 93 AERO CONVERTIBLE , GREY, 123K MILES 6 SPEED STANDARD TRANSMISSION2004 SAAB 93 AERO CONVERTIBLE , GREY, 123K MILES 6 SPEED STANDARD TRANSMISSIONSee Sold Price
Sold202193 Pieces of Sterling Silver Georg Jensen Silversmiths93 Pieces of Sterling Silver Georg Jensen Silversmiths Flatware Set. Made in Denmark. Set includes (12) 7.5" Dinner Forks, (12) 7" Spoons, (12) 10" Dinner Knives, (11) 6" Butter Knives, (4) 8" KnivesSee Sold Price
6 days LeftEagles Corps International LLCWW2 WWII Japanese type 93 150 inch searchlight with case$21(4 bids)
May 29Carlo Bonte AuctionsA Louis XVI style commode a vantaux after Stockel and Benneman, H 93 - W 186 - D 86,5 cm€8,000
6 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 1990 - 93 Basketball Unopened Boxes and Packs$40(1 bid)
Jun 12Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHMaarten van Severen , Prototype 'ST 93' dining table, c. 1993€8,000
Jun 02Tremont Auctions3 Ladies' watches. Gruen quartz watch, vintage gold(?) Moriva watch, imitation Rolex watch.$125
Jun 01Watches of KnightsbridgeA GENTLEMAN'S SIZE GRUEN PRINCE DUO DIAL WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1930s Movement: 15J, manual wind, signed£1,000
Jun 06Plakas AuctionsFRANCIS NEWTON SOUZA (1934-2002) UNTILTED "HEAD", OIL ON CANVAS, SIGNED & DATED 93 TOP LEFT£30,000
Jun 04High End Auction House LLC(Limited Edition sticker) WATA 1992 9.6 B+ - JOHN MADDEN FOOTBALL '93 - Sega Video game$10(1 bid)