Sold2018VINTAGE 925 STERLING LINK BRACELET w/deep-set red andVINTAGE 925 STERLING LINK BRACELET w/deep-set red and black stone cabachons. Made in India. Length 7.5''. Total weight 0.4 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Bracelets-Silver w Black Stones & Link, and CuffModern design Silver bracelet with Black rectangular Stones & silver square Link Bracelet; and sterling Cuff with rope design detail. Bracelets measure 7 1/4 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bracelet w Black StonesTitle: Bracelet w Black Stones Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Black Stone Carat Weights: Size/Dimensions: Bracelet measures at 18×1.7cm. AdditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Link & Bar Chain Bracelet w/ Gem StonesSterling link and bar chain bracelet with toggle closure that has a purple gem stone on each end. Marked 925. Measures 6.5"L and weighs 28.2 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold20202 GOLD PLATED STERLING SILVER LADIES BRACELETSLink bracelets w. inset blue and white stones. Each stamped 925. Total weight is approximately 25.5g. Issued: Late 20th - Early 21st c. Dimensions: 7", 7.5"C Provenance: David Farin CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020NATURAL BLACK SPINEL BRACELET W/ 925 SILVERThese are Natural , earth mined BLACK SPINEL smooth oval beads finished with SOLID 925 Sterling Silver lobster clasp. Clasp is adjustable from 6.5" to 7.5". Stone size : 5x8 - 6x9 mm. Width : 2 - 3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2020NATURAL BLACK SPINEL BRACELET W/ 925 SILVERThese are Natural , earth mined BLACK SPINELTYRE shape beads finished with SOLID 925 Sterling Silver lobster clasp (Rose Gold Plated). Clasp is adjustable from 6.5" to 7.5". Stone size : 4.5 mm. WidthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rutilated Quartz Sterling Bracelet & Ring(1) 16 polished black rutilated quartz stones set in sterling link bracelet. Stamped 925. 1" width x 8.25" total length. (2) Large facet cut gold rutilated quartz cabochon (1.25" x 1") set on black glSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Fatto Mono 925 Black Link Onyx BraceletVintage 1960 Fatto Mono 925 Black Link Onyx Bracelet size 6 3/4 " w 7/8" Heavy GuageSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt Gold Link BraceletMarked 14kt Gold link bracelet with black stone at ring of clasp, marked 14kt, L 7-3/4" W 3/8" D 2-1/4", weight 1.025 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020BLACK RUTILE heart shape BRACELET W/ 925 SILVERThese are Natural , earth mined BLACK RUTILE heart shaped beads finished with SOLID 925 Sterling Silver lobster clasp. Clasp is adjustable from 7" to 8". Stone size : 7 mm . Width : 3 mm .See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Group with Bracelets, Pins, and Ring GucciSterling and 18K gold bar pin with light green stone 2". Sterling bracelet Off the Cuff 7". Sterling Ring 925 with purple stone size 9. Sterling Pin with onyx/black stone 2 3/8". Gucci link bracelet uSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver BraceletItem Details: Black Oval Link Bracelet Length: 7 Inches Width: 9.33 mm Shape/Style: Link Bracelet Stone Type: Enamel Stone Color: Black Weight in Grams: 25.2 Hallmarks and Stamps: 925 Mexico ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Thailand Multi stone carnelian lapis tiger eye link bracelet.Stamped: 925 THAILAND . Stones are: carnelian, lapis blue, Quartz & tiger eye. DIMENSION: 7-1/2" long x 1/2" w. Each Stone measures approx. 1/2" x 3/8" with the setting. Weighs 35.2 GRAMS.See Sold Price
Sold2021Women Sterling Silver Bracelet W Multi-Colored StonesFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER, GOLD TONE BRACELET WITH MULTI-COLORED LINKS AND ASIAN DESIGN. BRACELET MEASURES 8" LONG FROM THE CLASP, 5/16" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 13.7g. THIS WOUSee Sold Price
Sold2024MEXICO CII 925 CUFF BRACELETS37DWT, STAMPED RED AND BLACK STONE IN THE MIDDLE 6 1/2" W GAPSee Sold Price
Sold201714K GOLD SNAKE BRACELET, GERMANYSnake coils 3 times around wrist, green glass eyes, head marked "14k RGP Germany H & A", excellent; t/w 3 bracelets: 1 19th C hinged black enamel & black stone & 2 brass link & cabuchon bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Sterling JewelryPendant on necklace of orange beads, L 14". Low grade silver necklace with large coin, L 24". Necklace marked 925 with black and red stones L 16". Marcasite rectangular floral link bracelet, circumferSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico TD-49 .925 Sterling Large Panels Link Bracelet Sterling, Lapis, Malachite, Black OnyxMexico TD-49 .925 Sterling Large Panels Link Bracelet Sterling, Lapis, Malachite, Black Onyx. 8 in. x 1 in. THIS AUCTION HAS SPECIAL PICK UP DATESSPECIAL PICK UP DATES AND TIME-LINE, W/ EXTENDED PICKSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAVID ANDERSON STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETBlack stone cabochon (approximately 1-1/4" L x 1" W). Hallmarked "D-A", "925", "scale symbol" and "Norway Sterling". Measures approximately 5-3/4" inner Diameter (plus 7/8" gap), Weighs 58.4g. U.S. PRSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) MEXICAN MODERNIST STERLING NECKLACESBoth hallmarked Taxco 925; hinged collar necklace signed with initials HC; modernist link necklace with black stone (possibly obsidian) initialed BR. Dimensions: (Black stone necklace) L 16.25" x W 0.See Sold Price
Sold2021Asian Character & Polished Jade & Quartz BraceletAlternating Piecered Chinese character links with Jade and Quartz stones, colors black, white, green , red, yellow. black possibly onyx, green test for Jade on gem tester, clasp marked 925 A secure clSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER LINKS BRACELET BLACK STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER LINKS BRACELET BLACK STONES Condition: pre-owned Weight: 30,7 g Size: 7 inches SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only oSee Sold Price
Jun 14Harrington's Auctioneers & AppraisersTiffany & Co 925 Circle Link Bracelet W/ Return To Tiffany CharmCA$120
2 days LeftAbsolute Auction GalleryHeidi Daus Beaded Crystal Necklace, Bracelet, & Earring Set w Rhinestones & Quartz Stones. NIB.$42(3 bids)
2 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterColorful Wood Bead Necklace, Gold-Tone Iridescent Necklace, Gold-Tone Open Link Chains and More!$5
2 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterBeaded Necklace w/Silver Embellishments, Butterfly and Cat Pins, Silver-Tone Bracelet$5
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Silver Plated Citrine Tennis Bracelet, 7.75", Safety Lock, Signed$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftBidhausTiffany & Co. Schlumberger Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Black Enamel Diamond Bracelet$10