Sold20216 1/8" L x 2 9/16" H Missouri Square 3/4 Grooved Axe,6 1/8" L x 2 9/16" H Missouri Square 3/4 Grooved Axe, Lafayette Cnty, MOSee Sold Price
Sold20216 5/8" L x 2 5/8" H 3/4 GROOVED AXE, VAN BUREN CO., IA6 5/8" L x 2 5/8" H 3/4 GROOVED AXE, VAN BUREN CO., IASee Sold Price
Sold20216 1/2" L x 3 5/8" W 3/4 Grooved Axe w/ Nut Cracking6 1/2" L x 3 5/8" W 3/4 Grooved Axe w/ Nut Cracking Slot, ILSee Sold Price
Sold20216 1/2 L X 2 7/8" W 3/4 GROOVED AXE, GREENE CO., IL6 1/2 L X 2 7/8" W 3/4 GROOVED AXE, GREENE CO., ILSee Sold Price
Sold20216 3/8" L X 4 3/4" H FULL GROOVED AXE, ST CLAIR CO., IL6 3/8" L X 4 3/4" H FULL GROOVED AXE, ST CLAIR CO., ILSee Sold Price
Sold20216 1/8" L X 2 1/2" H WISCONSIN MULTI GROOVED AXE6 1/8" L X 2 1/2" H WISCONSIN MULTI GROOVED AXESee Sold Price
Sold20216 5/8" L X 3 1/6" H 3/4 GROOVED SPECKLED AXE, MAHASKA6 5/8" L X 3 1/6" H 3/4 GROOVED SPECKLED AXE, MAHASKA CO., IASee Sold Price
Sold20228 1/8" L x 2 13/16" H x 2 7/16" W 3/4 Grooved Axe,8 1/8" L x 2 13/16" H x 2 7/16" W 3/4 Grooved Axe, Madison Co., ILSee Sold Price
Sold20219" L x 6 1/8" W Full Grooved Axe, Madison Cnty, IL9" L x 6 1/8" W Full Grooved Axe, Madison Cnty, ILSee Sold Price
Sold20217 1/8" L X 3 3/16" H X 1 13/16" W 3/4 GROOVED NEBO AXE,7 1/8" L X 3 3/16" H X 1 13/16" W 3/4 GROOVED NEBO AXE, PETTIS CO., MOSee Sold Price
Sold20214 7/16" L x 2 1/8" H Speckled Stone 3/4 Grooved Axe,4 7/16" L x 2 1/8" H Speckled Stone 3/4 Grooved Axe, Lewis Cnty, MOSee Sold Price
Sold20216 3/4" L X 3 1/4" W FULL GROOVED DOUBLE BIT AXE,6 3/4" L X 3 1/4" W FULL GROOVED DOUBLE BIT AXE, VERMILLION CO., ILSee Sold Price
6 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanAfter Fernand Léger (French, 1881-1955) - Visage aux Deux Mains sur Fond Orange$4,000
4 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc6" Illinois River 3/4 Groove Axe, Great Material and Polish, Lincoln Co Illinois Ex Brian Wrage$60(3 bids)
3 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsJohn Deere Miniature Presentation Plow, paper label reads "Presented to the Local Chapter of FFA by$50
May 29BonhamsVICTORIA YAKUSHA (1982) Banc Volyk II2022Monogrammé 'VY' et numéroté '3/8'Ztista ...€2,500