Sold20191975 TOPPS BB CARD SET IN BINDER:YOUNT & BRETT - VG/EX, AVG. VG/EX, SOME BETTER, SOME LESSER, SOME C-LISTS WITH MARKSSee Sold Price
Sold2019(137) 1975 TOPPS BB CARDS,& (327 DIFF.) 1976 TOPPS BB CARDS IN SHEETS - VG TO VG/EX, A FEW LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold2019(458) 1970 TOPPS BB CARDS IN BINDER,NOT IN NUMERICAL ORDER, MOSTLY COMMONS - POOR TO GOODSee Sold Price
Sold2019(600+) 1975 TOPPS OFF-GRADE BB CARDSAND 650+ 1976 TOPPS BB CARDS - VG, SOME BETTER, SOME LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold2019(483 DIFF.) 1977 TOPPS BB CARDS IN BINDER,(483 DIFF.) 1977 TOPPS BB CARDS IN BINDER,See Sold Price
Sold2019(236 DIFF.) 1970 TOPPS BB CARDS IN BINDER,MOSTLY COMMONS, SOME ROOKIES, (6) WORLD SERIES CARDS - VG, SOME BETTER, SOME LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Over 400 1975 Topps Baseball Cards In BinderOver 400 1975 Topps Baseball Cards In BinderSee Sold Price
Sold2019(4) 1975 TOPPS GMA GRADED BB CARDS:#223 R. YOUNT (ROOKIE) & 228 G. BRETT (ROOKIE) - EACH VG - EX+ 4.5, #500 N. RYAN & #660 H. AAROM - EACH EX 5 (CHECK!)See Sold Price
Sold2019(7) 1975 TOPPS GMA GRADED BB CARDS:#150 - EX 5, 185 - EX+ 5.5, 195 - VG - EX+ 4.5, 198 - EX/NM 6, 199 - EX+ 5.5, 200 - EX 5 (CASE IS CRACKED & 255 - EX 5 (CHECK!)See Sold Price
Sold20191976 TOPPS BB CARD SET IN BINDER:LOTS OF STARS & H.O.F.'ERS - EX, SOME BETTER SOME LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold2019(6) 1975 TOPPS GMA GRADED BB STAR CARDS:#260 - EX 5, 370 - VG - EX+ 4.5, 450 - EX 5, 616 - EXT 5.5, 620 - VG+ 3.5 & 623 - EX+ 5.5 (CHECK!)See Sold Price
Sold20211975-79 Topps Baseball Trading Cards1975-1979 Topps Baseball Trading Cards in binder. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022BASEBALL-1975 Topps Cards1 Binder with 1975 Topps cards, see photos for all cards included.See Sold Price
Sold20221976 Topps MLB Baseball Cards- Full Binder565 1976 Topps MLB Baseball Trading Cards in Binder- HoFs, Stars, Rookies, etc... Appear to be in good overall condition.See Sold Price
Sold20191952 TOPPS BB ARCHIVES SET,& 1953 TOPPS BB ARCHIVES SET IN BINDER, CARDS ARE N.MT/MTSee Sold Price
Sold2022FOOTBALL-1975 & 1976 Topps Cards1 Binder with 1975 & 1976 Topps cards, see photos for all cards included.See Sold Price
1 day LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringWest Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack Complete 1975 Topps Football 20 Pack Box W/ Many Stars - Joe$10(4 bids)
1 day LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (2) West Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack 1975 Topps Baseball Unopened Packs W/ Reggie Jackson WS$6(3 bids)
1 day LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (2) West Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack 1975 Topps Football Unopened Packs W/ Jack Youngblood &$11(4 bids)
1 day LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (2) West Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack 1974-75 & 1975-76 Topps Basketball Unopened Packs -$2(2 bids)
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery23 Vintage Bengals & SaintsTopps Football Cards$20
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAssorted Topps Sportflics Upper Deck Baseball Cards$50
1 day LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (4) West Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack 1973-73, 1974-75, 1975-76, & 1976-77 Topps Hockey$11(2 bids)
Jun 12Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering2020 Bowman Sapphire MacKenzie Gore CSG Gem Mint 10 & 2022 Topps Heritage MacKenzie Gore Chrome Blue$1