Sold2016Picasso, PabloSeated Woman With Red And Blue Hat Pablo Picasso Estate Signed GicleeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Picasso - Small GicleePablo Picasso Women Of Avignon Estate Signed Limited Edition Small GicleeSee Sold Price
Sold2020(After) Pablo Picasso Estate-Signed Lithographs(After) Pablo Picasso Estate-Signed Lithographs Two items, each signed lower right by Marina Picasso, the granddaughter of the artist, one depicting a woman #314/500, the other a side view of a man #3See Sold Price
Sold2016Picasso, PabloWoman With A Hat Seated In An Armchair Pablo Picasso Estate Signed GicleeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze SculpturePablo Picasso Sitting Woman is a High polished Bronze Sculpture signed Pablo Picasso in the cast. Approx 24 inches tall. Pure bronze, Created with the lost wax method. Inspired by Pablo Picasso's PainSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo PicassoPablo Picasso Sitting Woman is a High polished Bronze Sculpture signed Pablo Picasso in the cast. Approx 24 inches tall. Pure bronze, Created with the lost wax method. Inspired by Pablo Picasso's PainSee Sold Price
2021Woman and Flower Limited Edition after Pablo PicassoPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Lithograph estate signed part of the Collection Domain Picasso.Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2022Woman and Flower Limited Edition after Pablo PicassoPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Lithograph estate signed part of the Collection Domain Picasso.Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
May 24 U.S. Auction GalleryPablo Picasso WOMAN SITTING CROSS LEGGED Estate Signed Limited Edition Small Giclee$10
May 17 U.S. Auction GalleryPablo Picasso WOMAN SITTING CROSS LEGGED Estate Signed Limited Edition Small Giclee$10
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,250
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Sitting Woman Patinated Bronze Sculpture after Pablo Picasso$1,240
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Turkish Shawl on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Turkish Shawl on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph Collection$100
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Woman in the Red Arm Chair limited edition lithograph Collection$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Bust of a Woman Limited Edition on paper Collection Domain Picasso$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Red Arm Chair Lithograph Collection Domain Picasso Limited Edition$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman with Hat La Femme au Chapeau Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman with Hat La Femme au Chapeau Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Red Arm Chair Lithograph Collection Domain Picasso Limited Edition$100
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Bust of a Woman Limited Edition on paper Collection Domain Picasso$100