Sold202043 Hard Days Night Beatles Trading Cards2 1/2" wide X 3 1/2" high. Copyright T.C.G.See Sold Price
Sold2020GRADED BEATLES HARD DAYS NIGHT 1964 TRADING CARDPSA 8 NM-MT 1964 BEATLES MOVIE CARD "RINGO IN TROUBLE WITHT THE POLICESee Sold Price
Sold2019The Beatles - Two Trading Card SetsDescription - Two sets of Beatles trading cards including 1964 Series #1 Trading Cards,Complete set and Hard Days Night Trading Card SetSee Sold Price
Sold20201964 TOPPS ORIGINAL BEATLES MOVIE TRADING CARDS1964 BEATLES HARD DAYS NIGHT SERIES CARDS #31 MEET THE BEATLES JOHN PAUL GEORGE AND RINGO AND CARD #30See Sold Price
Sold20201964 TOPPS ORIGINAL BEATLES MOVIE TRADING CARDS1964 BEATLES HARD DAYS NIGHT SERIES CARDS #32 RINGO STARR AND #'S 27, 29See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 4 BEATLES 1964 TRADING CARDS1964 BEATLES COLOR AND 1964 BEATLES MOVIE "HARD DAYS NIGHT" CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold20201964 BEATLES MOVIE CARDS-A HARD DAY'S NIGHTLOT 8 VINTAGE BEATLES MOVIE TRADING CARDS-1964See Sold Price
Sold20201964 BEATLES MOVIE CARDS-A HARD DAY'S NIGHTLOT 10 VINTAGE BEATLES MOVIE TRADING CARDS-1964See Sold Price
Sold20201964 BEATLES MOVIE CARDS-A HARD DAY'S NIGHTLOT 7 VINTAGE BEATLES MOVIE TRADING CARDS-1964See Sold Price
Sold201821 BEATLES COLLECTOR CARDS21 BEATLES COLLECTOR CARDS. From the Series - A Beatles Movie - A Hard Days Night. #25, 21,16, 10, 47, 27, 41, 44, 29, 43, 7,13, 21, 24, 19, 17, 12, 51, 26, 36, 46. In plastic protectors. Reserve: $5.See Sold Price
Sold20231960's - 1980's Non Sports Cards, Graded & Loose & Wax Packs1974 National Periodical Cards, The Joker PSA 5 & Wonder Woman PSA 6, Bugs Bunny, Wile Coyote and Road Runner are ungraded. 34 Beatles Cards (Hard Days Night Card is Trimmed) some wear and 1 has tape,See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 8 The Beatles Band Collectible Cards8 The Beatles Band cards, some cards have creases on them. Cards have information about Hard Days Night & Band member information. The Beatles, Collectible Beatles Cards, Hard Days Night Movie, RingoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 8 The Beatles Band Collectible Cards8 The Beatles Band cards, some cards have creases on them. Cards have information about Hard Days Night & Band member information. The Beatles, Collectible Beatles Cards, Hard Days Night Movie, RingoSee Sold Price
Sold2023A HARD DAYS NIGHT THE BEATLES IN HOTEL ROOM 1964 LOBBY CARDTHIS IS AN ORIGINAL NOT A REPRINT A HARD DAYS NIGHT THE BEATLES IN HOTEL ROOM 1964 LOBBY 14" 11"See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 8 Beatles 'Hard Days Night'' Lobby Cards - #1-8 National Screen Service Corp. Litho LobbySet of 8 Beatles 'Hard Days Night'' Lobby Cards - #1-8 National Screen Service Corp. Litho Lobby Cards #820034See Sold Price
Sold20171964 TOPPS THE BEATLES CARD LOT IN SHEETS:(53) COLOR CARDS (SOME DUPLICATION) - VG/EX TO EX, (21) BEATLES DIARY - VG/VG EX, (4) MOVIE 'A HARD DAY'S NIGHT' - VG, (8) SERIES 1, (12) 2ND SERIES & (21) 3RD SERIES - GOOD TO VG/EXSee Sold Price
Sold20181964 TOPPS THE BEATLES CARD LOT IN SHEETS:(53) COLOR CARDS (SOME DUPLICATION) - VG/EX TO EX, (21) BEATLES DIARY - VG/VG EX, (4) MOVIE 'A HARD DAY'S NIGHT' - VG, (8) SERIES 1, (12) 2ND SERIES & (21) 3RD SERIES - GOOD TO VG/EXSee Sold Price
Sold20201964 BEATLES HARD DAYS NIGHT MOVIE CARDSORIGINAL BEATLES CARDS IN GREAT SHAPE OVER 64 YEARS OLD!See Sold Price
Sold20201964 BEATLES MOVIE CARDS A HARD DAYS NIGHTThe 1964 Topps Beatles Movie Set was the last of the Topps Beatles Sets released in 1964. The Beatles Movie set, also referred to as the Hard Days Night set (titled after their movie), consisted of 55See Sold Price
Sold20201964 BEATLES MOVIE CARDS A HARD DAYS NIGHTThe 1964 Topps Beatles Movie Set was the last of the Topps Beatles Sets released in 1964. The Beatles Movie set, also referred to as the Hard Days Night set (titled after their movie),consisted of 55See Sold Price
Featured6 days LeftCR Sails NJ Consignment & AuctionBeatles Signed Album Cover A Hard Day's Night: The Beatles' Musical Odyssey$1,600(2 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 72 PLAYBOY Art Commemorative Trading Cards in Original Box$6(1 bid)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc12 Packs of Original Adult Magazine Risque Trading Cards$6(1 bid)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc72 Rare Risque Vampirella Topps Widevision Tall Boy Trading Cards$6
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersBEATLES VISIT THE PEPPERMINT LOUNGE NYC GLICEE OF MICHAEL OCHS PHOTO On Archival Paper with a$1,200