Sold20164 PC METAL BASKET SET, NEW NEVER USED, #1 OF TWO4 PC METAL BASKET SET, NEW NEVER USED, #1 OF TWO IDENTICAL SETS AVAILABLE (SOLD SEPARATELY), LARGEST BASKET APPROX 17"W X 13"D X 24"H, SKU155.09See Sold Price
Sold20164 PC METAL BASKET SET, NEW NEVER USED, #2 OF TWO4 PC METAL BASKET SET, NEW NEVER USED, #2 OF TWO IDENTICAL SETS AVAILABLE (SOLD SEPARATELY), LARGEST BASKET APPROX 17"W X 13"D X 24"H, SKU155.09See Sold Price
Sold20163 PC SET WHITE METAL BASKETS, NEW NEVER USED, EXCELLENT3 PC SET WHITE METAL BASKETS, NEW NEVER USED, EXCELLENT CONDITION WITH LIGHTLY DISTRESSED FINISH, LARGEST APPROX 17"H X 17"W X 12"D, SKU155.11See Sold Price
Sold2016HANGING METAL POT RACK, NEW NEVER USED, GREEN FINISHHANGING METAL POT RACK, NEW NEVER USED, GREEN FINISH METAL WITH BASKET AND HOOKS, DECORATED WITH LEAVES AND BOWS, #1 OF TWO AVAILABLE, EXCELLENT CONDITION, 23"W X 14"H X 8"D, SKU155See Sold Price
Sold2017Georg Jensen New York Set of 8 Five Pc Place SettingsSet of 8 Never Used New York Matte Five Piece Stainless Steel Place Settings by Georg Jensen.  Each place setting includes: Dinner Knife (#017) 8 1/4", Dinner Fork (#012)  7 1/2 ", Dessert ForkSee Sold Price
Sold2017METAL AND LEATHER BAR CART, 2 TIERS ON CASTERS, METALMETAL AND LEATHER BAR CART, 2 TIERS ON CASTERS, METAL FRAME WITH LEATHER STRAP ACCENTS, GLASS INSET TOPS, NEW NEVER USED, #1 OF TWO IDENTICAL AVAILABLE, 27"H X 22"W, SKU155See Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE ALUMINUM BOWL, TEXTURED FINISH, NEW NEVER USED,LARGE ALUMINUM BOWL, TEXTURED FINISH, NEW NEVER USED, #1 OF TWO AVAILABLE THIS AUCTION (SOLD SEPARATELY), EXCELLENT CONDITION, 16"W X 4.5"H, SKU155See Sold Price
Sold2020Cast Iron Modern Designer Japanese Tea Kettle TrivetCast Iron Modern Designer Japanese Tea Kettle Trivet Set New Never Used Approximately 5 1/2 x 5 3/4 x 2 3/4 inches without the handle; trivet measures about 8 1/16 x 7 1/16 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW! TWO'S COMPANY HAND BLOWN CHAMPAGNE FLUTES (4)-TWO'S COMPANY HAND BLOWN VERRE CHAMPAGNE FLUTES -SET OF 4-NEW NEVER USED -GREAT HOLIDAY GIFT-JR BTQ WHT CAB 11/27See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW! CULVER REGENCY STYLE 22K GOLD BAR GLASSES (4)-MID CENTURY CULVER REGENCY 22K GOLD ENCRUSTED BAR GLASSES-SET OF 4 GLASSES -EACH SIGNED -NEW NEVER USED -GREAT HOLIDAY GIFT-LOT 1 OF 2-JR BTQ WHT CAB 11/27See Sold Price
Sold20205 PC METAL DRESSER SETLarge dresser mirrored tray. Measures 26". Matching picture frame measures 12 1/2" x 10 1/2". Two perfume bottles with glass inserts which measure 9 3/4" x 6" each. Carriage form jeweled box with glasSee Sold Price
Sold2020(4pc) METAL & GLASS SCONCES SETeach having two lights, with etched glass and formed metal flowers, faceted crystal drops h. 15 w. 14 d. 7-1/2 in. Provenance: Descent through the family of a late Greenwich, CT centenarian Limited PrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Country Toile Hand Painted Metal Lamp ShadeVintage Country Toile Hand Painted Metal Lamp Shade Holder Set Lot of 2 Sets Old Stock Never Used Approximately 4 1/16 x 5 3/4 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold202115 PC. PLATED PUNCH BOWL SET IN NEVER USEDCONDITION, TRAY 19 3/4" DIA., BOWL 7 1/2" H, 14 3/4" DIA. 2 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Country Toile Hand Painted Metal Lamp ShadeVintage Country Toile Hand Painted Metal Lamp Shade Holder Set Lot of 2 Sets Old Stock Never Used Approximately 4 1/16 x 5 3/4 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2020Beautiful Jay Strongwater Butterfly Basket CandleJay Strongwater buttlerfly basket candle, enamle and brass, nice fragance, new, never used, 3 3/4 x 2 1/2 inches, excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018(6) Waterford Crystal Lismore Champagne FlutesSet of (6) Waterford crystal champagne fllutes, standing 7 1/4". Like new never used .See Sold Price
Sold2020Hand Painted Tin Musical Thema Vintage Metal LampHand Painted Tin Musical Thema Vintage Metal Lamp Shades Old Stock Never Used Set of 2 Approximately 4 1/8 x 5 7/8 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lionel 4 Pc Train SetEngine #38 New York Central Lines, green red and gold, minor scratches 5" x 17" x 4", two Pullman cars #35 green red and gold, original celluloid windows, 4 1/2" x 11" x 3", minor scratches, finally NSee Sold Price
Sold20183 PC CLOISONNE & LACQUER1- Chinese Cloisonne Vase, Cherry Blossoms & Butterfly on Black Ground. 2- Two Piece Vintage Mid Century Green Enamel on Metal Smoking Set 1 Canister 4". Smaller measures 3 3/8". Weight on all 1 pd. PSee Sold Price
Sold2017Georg Jensen Bernadotte Set of 8 Five Pc Place SettingsSet of 8 Never Used Bernadotte Stainless Steel 5 Piece Place Settings by Georg Jensen. Each place setting includes: Knife  8 1/2", Fork 7 1/2", Salad Fork 7", Teaspoon 7 1/4", and Soup SpooSee Sold Price
Sold20175 PC PATIO SET, TABLE AND 4 ARMCHAIRS, METAL FRAMES,5 PC PATIO SET, TABLE AND 4 ARMCHAIRS, METAL FRAMES, STONE TILE TOP, #1 OF TWO IDENTICAL TABLE SETS AVAILABLE THIS AUCTION, SOLD SEPARATELY, VERY GOOD CONDIITON, SKU379See Sold Price
Sold2022(4 Pc) Antique French Porcelain Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (4 Pc) An antique french porcelain grouping set of two (2) lidded bowls, one (1) plate and one (1) handled basket plate. Decorated with hand-painted motifs with flowers and fruits. FurtheSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLady Claire by Stieff Sterling Silver Butter Spreader Mod. New Never Used 6 1/4"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsAmerica by Schiavon Italy Sterling Silver Fish Knife New, Never Used 8 1/4"$10
17 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWATERFORD 4 Pc Setting Powerscourt Stainless Gold Accent Flatware (JB)$95
May 29Mynt AuctionsGeorg Jensen Sterling Silver Dessert Set 3pc Carnelian Inset Stone Hand Hammered$10
2 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersCARTIER BRANDY/COGNAC CUT CRYSTAL SNIFTERS GLASSES Vintage Cartier Brandy/Cognac Cut Crystal$240