Sold2022Craftsman 3/8" & 1/2" Drive SocketsRack in front is 1/2". Rack in back has 3/8" in front row and 1/2" in back row. Largest socket is 1 1/4" . All look like craftsman ( maybe a couple that are not)See Sold Price
Sold2023Craftsman 3/8" & 1/2" Drive Sockets3/8" drive from 1/2" - 3/4". 1/2" Drive from 5/16" -1 1/8". The 1 1/8" socket is not craftsmanSee Sold Price
Sold20221/4" 3/8" 1/2" Drive Craftsman SocketsSeems like most/all are Craftsman . Tray is includedSee Sold Price
Sold20223/8" & 1/2" Drive Bench Top SocketsOnes in front are 1/2" metric 10mm-14mm. 3/8" are 10mm-22mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022HR 3/8" Highland 1/2" Drive Impact Socket SetsSocket Sets. Highland is missing a coupleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Craftsman 1/2" 3/8" & 1/4" Drive SocketsWe are pretty sure all are Craftsman but it is not guaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Williams 1/2" Drive Swivel Sockets 3/8" Adapter(2) 1/2", 11/16", 3/4", and 3/8" - 1/2" adapterSee Sold Price
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.SACK BACK WINDSOR ARMCHAIR IN RED OVER ORIG. BLUE PAINT (38 1/2" X 27" X 20")$200
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.CAVALRY SWORD W/ SHAGREN HAND GRIP PROB. BY W. WALSCHEID, C. 1840 WITH SCABBARD (38 1/2" OVERALL 32$250
175 Lots AwaySloans & KenyonVINTAGE PAINTED WOODEN MODEL OF OCEAN LINER "NORMANDIE" , - L: 38 1/2 in.$30
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.BRACE BACK CONTINUOUS ARM WINDSOR IN BLACK PAINT (SEAT SPLIT) 38 1/2" TALL X 23" WIDE X 19" DEEP X$100
636 Lots AwaySloans & KenyonAMERICAN HEPPLEWHITE CHERRYWOOD FOUR-DRAWER CHEST, 19th century. - H: 41 in. W: 38 1/2 in.; D: 18$120(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsEtruscan by Gorham Sterling Silver Steak Knife w/ guard rare 38 1/2" Original$10
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.DIORAMA OF A BATTLE IN FRENCH & INDIAN WAR ROGERS RANGERS (12 3/8" X 20 1/4" )$100
Crawford Family Auctions LLCChicago Electric 7in Variable Speed Polisher/Sander & Air Impact Wrench 3/8 in Drive$20
2 days LeftAGOPBA Currier and Ives 19th Century Hand Colored Lithograph, On the Hudson, 9 3/8" x 13 1/2", Framed-16"$25