Sold2023[3] Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithograph - Assorted Images and Sizes[3] Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithograph - Assorted Images and Sizes. size: (9.5 x 12.25), 2x (14.5 x 10.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023[3] Assorted Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithographs[3] Assorted Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithographs. size: 2x (14.5 x 10.5), 1x (10.5 x 16.5)See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 3 Matador ScenesPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 3 Matador Scenes. size: 14.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 3 Matador ScenesPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 3 Matador Scenes.size: 14.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 3 Men in ConversationPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 3 Men in Conversation. Size: 12.5x9.25See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph "X" 3.4.59Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph "X" 3.4.59. size: 14.5h 10.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso - Don Quixotte, 10-3-1955 - Lithograph"Don Quixotte, 10-3-1955" by Pablo Picasso, Unsigned Lithograph. Paper size is 25.5 x 19.5 inches, with an image size of 25.5 x 19.5 inches. The Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. and is notSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Girl - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Girl - Double Sided. Size: 9x7 image, 14.25x10.25 outside edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso - Man on Horse vs Bull (3) - 1959"Man on Horse vs Bull (3)" by Pablo Picasso, 1959 Unsigned Lithograph. Paper size is 14.5 x 10.5 inches, with an image size of 10.5 x 10 inches. The Lithograph is from an unknown edition size. and isSee Sold Price
Sold20244 Assorted Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithographs in Various Subjects4 Assorted Vintage Pablo Picasso Lithographs in Various Subjects. size: 10.5x12.5 (lady), 10.5x14.5 (hat man), 10.5x14 (horned man), 8.5x11 (abstract portrait)See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Bull FighterPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Bull Fighter. Size: 9x8.5 image, 14.75x10.75 outside edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Bull FighterPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Bull Fighter. Size: 12x17 in image, 15x20 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Bull FighterPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Bull Fighter. Size: 12x17 in image, 15x20 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Roman SoldiersPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Roman Soldiers. Size: 8x5.5 image, 10.75x8.5 outside edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso 1961 Vintage Lithograph Raging Bulls FRAMEDPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). Raging Bulls (Toros Bravos). Black and white offset lithograph, on Arches paper, after the original sketch. Atelier: Mourlot. Year: 1961. Condition: Excellent. Image sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Jester MusiciansPablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Jester Musicians. Black & White, Signed in Plate. Framed. Size: 20x13 image, 26x30 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - RoosterPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Rooster. Intimate Secrets of a Studio. Size: 7x10 image, 8.5x10.75 outside matSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of PeacePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of Peace. Signed in plate. Framed. Size: 11x14 image, 17x21 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage LithographPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph. Size: 6 x 4.75 image, 15 x 11 outside mat inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage LithographPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph. Size: 6 x 4.75 image, 15 x 11 outside mat inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso 1958 Vintage Lithograph Bouquet of PeacePablo Picasso 1958 Vintage Lithograph Bouquet of Peace, Signed and dated in plate. Color lithograph. Original framing. Size: 24x20 image, 25.5x21.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Artist: Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1882-1973) Title:Artist: Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1882-1973) Title: Tete de Femme Year: 1951 Medium: collotype lithograph Image Size: 19.5 X 13.3 inches Sheet Size: 19.5 X 13.3 inches Description:See Sold Price
Sold20242 Assorted Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithographs, 1 in Color, 2 Black White2 Assorted Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithographs, 1 in Color, 2 Black White. size: 1x (9.5 x 12.25), 2x (14.75 x 11)See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Pablo Picasso lithograph signedPablo Picasso. (1881-1973). Pablo Picasso. Color Lithograph after the Original Poster. 1959. Signed in the plate. Excellent. Sauret. Atelier Mourlot. Image Size - 6 1/2 x 8 3/4 inches. Approximately 1See Sold Price
4 days LeftKCM GalleriesRare 1963 Pablo Picasso Pochoir "The Lovers" Limited Bleus en Barcelone$2,800