Sold2022(3 Pc) Silver Bracelet LotDESCRIPTION: Three silver bracelets, two of which are sterling. First bracelet has four links, each decorated with a silver man with a lasso among silver cactuses against a mother of pearl mosaic backSee Sold Price
Sold20233pc Lot - Navajo Green Turquoise Silver BraceletsThis lot includes a group of 3 silver bracelets all featuring polished turquoise stones. These are all in the Navajo Native American style, but only one is signed on the inside. The signs bracelet isSee Sold Price
Sold20203pc Silver Jewelry Lot. Braided silver neck collar. Tr3pc Silver Jewelry Lot. Braided silver neck collar. Tribal bracelet with pin clasp. Silver chain necklace with assembled charms and belt buckle pendant. Not marked.-- Dimensions: --- US Shipping chargSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Cuff Bracelet, Ring, Belt Buckle Silver Old Pawn3 pc lot, Silver belt buckle w large turquoise stone (2 1/2"H x 3 3/4"W), 7 turquoise cabachons set in heavy sterling silver (marked sterling with DB and a broken arrow 2 3/4" dia), large square turquSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Jewelry LotSterling Silver Jewelry Lot C/O: (2) Pc Siam Silver Bracelet and pendant , (1) filigree silver panel bracelet, (1) signed "Mexico 925" Bell Brooch, (3) Pairs of sterling silver earrings, (1) brass angSee Sold Price
Sold20234 PC CHARLES ALBERT STERLING SILVER AND GEMSTONE JEWELRY4 PC CHARLES ALBERT STERLING SILVER AND GEMSTONE JEWELRY: This fearless and unique jewelry lot includes 3 Bracelets in sterling silver: 1 with chunky Amethyst, 1 with multi-colored Turquoise and the 1See Sold Price
Sold2020(4 PC) NATIVE AMERICAN SILVER JEWELRYLot of (4) Vintage Native American Sterling Silver Pawn Pieces, includes: (3) bracelets, two are set with turquoise; and one ring set with turquoise. Various sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of Natural Amber Jewelry Sterling Silver Necklace6 pc of amber jewelry. 5 large pendants (2 1/2"L to 1 5/8"L), 3 have chains (one is a snake chain, 2 have hand forged links), bracelet with 11 pieces of amber (roughly 1 1/4" x 7/8" each) on elastic cSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) European Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: A Collection of three European silver bracelets include the following: (1) Sterling Silver bracelet features floral motifs, centered by a Russian Baltic Amber Cabochon. (1) Etruscan SterlSee Sold Price
Sold20196 pc Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot. 2 link bracele6 pc Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot. 2 link bracelets with toggle closure. SY heavy sterling cuff with turquoise stone. Double band bracelet. Modern designer bracelet with blue & turquoise stone chips.See Sold Price
Sold2020(3 Pc) Sterling Silver Bracelets "925"DESCRIPTION:(3 Pc) A grouping of sterling silver jewelry 1.Sterling silver bracelet marked "Mexico, Taxco" 2. A sterling silver cuff with wave design marked "KBN-STER, 925" 3.A silver octagon shaped cSee Sold Price
Sold20213pc Sterling silver lot Tray Sugar and Creamer3 piece sterling silver lot, American, mid 20th century, tray 11.5 x 7 inches, monogrammed, marked Sterling MFH 620 on bottom // sugar and creamer approx. 2.75 inches tall, both monogrammed, both markSee Sold Price
Sold20193pc Silver Plate Lot Including 2 Candelabras3pc Silver Plate Lot Including 2 Candelabras & 1 Covered Tureen. Provenance From a NYC Townhouse. Dimensions of Candelabras- H-21.5". Dimensions of Tureen- W-17" x D-10.5" x H-11".See Sold Price
Sold20243 Sterling Bracelet Lot Nakai E. Pete & Onyx3 Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot. (2) Artist Signed Sterling SIlver and Lapis Bracelet Signed "E. Pete". Sterling Lapis Amythesty and Citrine Bracelet Signed "Nakai" and The Black Onyx Bracelet unsignedSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Baccarat Sterling Silver Bracelet & Earrings Jewelry SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) A Baccarat Sterling silver bracelet and earrings set. This is a three-piece jewelry set, in sterling silver with octagon-cut red crystal accents. "Marked 925". (Ref. L9). CIRCA: 20See Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Vintage Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: A group of three sterling silver bracelets include the following: (1) Two tone beaded patterns bracelet, completed with a safety closure. Stamped "Italy 925". (1) bellavance Inc SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold20163pc Chinese Silver Cuff Bracelets 3'' Each. Heavy3pc Chinese Silver Cuff Bracelets 3'' Each. Heavy sterling silver with double happiness and floral motifs. Chinese silver marks on verso. The group weighs 102 grams. Overall wear from use. 19th centurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Five pc Gucci Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet LotFive-piece lot of signed Gucci jewelry.The lot contains Three Gucci necklaces, one Gucci pendant, and one Gucci bracelet.Measures:Rolo Chain – 18”Bracelet – 7-1/2” & 8mm beSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3)pc GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER LOT(3)pc GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER "ACORN PATTERN" SERVING PIECE LOT - 104.7grams ; LARGEST IS 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Kali Stephen Webster Ring Cufflinks Silver Lot 3pcMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : Stephen Webster/ John Hardy Gemstone : White hardstone Measurements : Cufflinks measure 15mm x 21mm and 19mm x 17mm. Ring size 11, top is 16mm wide Marked: <See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Sterling Silver Gemstone Panel Bracelets(3) Sterling Silver Gemstone Panel Bracelets, lot c/o; (1) 8.5" toggle clasp bracelet, set with blue topaz, turquoise and pearls, widest part is 2" wide. (1) Citrine Turquoise and blister pearl link bSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Chinese Sterling Silver & Black Onyx Bracelets SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) A Chinese sterling silver and black onyx link beaded bracelets grouping set. Each bracelet designed with rectangular black onyx flaten polished beads, and reticulated silver linksSee Sold Price
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsLot of southwestern silver and stone jewelry. To include: 1) Silver and coral cuff bracelet signed$150(2 bids)
2 hrs LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bracelet Butterfly Design Length 7 Inch. 3.20 G.$1
Jun 01Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry 3.86 Grams Ball on the Loop Design Length 7 Inch.$1
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry 3.86 Grams Ball on the Loop Design Length 7 Inch.$1
2 hrs LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Multi Color Blue Created Opal Bracelet Length 7.5 Inch. 12.55 G.$1
Jun 06Weatherham Estate Treasures925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Studded with Amethyst Round Faceted Gems$110
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsLot of silver jewelry. 1) Vintage 800 silver designer charm bracelet with large, stone mounted$100
2 hrs LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bracelet Length 7.5 Inch. Multi Color Blue Created Opal 16.03 Grams$1
Jun 01Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bracelet Length 7.5 Inch. Multi Color Blue Created Opal 16.03 Grams$1
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Silver Sterling Bracelet Jewelry Three Color Nice Design Length 6.5 Inch.$1
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bracelet Length 7.5 Inch. Multi Color Blue Created Opal 16.03 Grams$1
Jun 06Weatherham Estate Treasures11ct Multi-colored Round Cut Cubic Zerconia Bracelet set in 925 Silver$720