Sold20233 14K Bracelets, incl. Etched Bangle1st item: Ladies 14K yellow gold bangle bracelet. The bracelet is marked "HOB14K" and XRF tests 14K gold. The bracelet is 8" in circumference and has a weight of 13.13 grams. 2nd item: Ladies 14K yellSee Sold Price
Sold20213 14K Gold BraceletsEtched gold bangle, 8 inch intertwined circle bracelet, gold bangle set with seed pearls and Sapphire blue stones, 34.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite tortoiseshell bangle bracelets incl3 Vintage Bakelite tortoiseshell bangle bracelets incl 1 w etched bird dec - 3"- 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023marked W 14K P, 14K GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet weighs 7.3 dwt, 2 1/2 in. x 2 3/8 in. x 1/4 in.marked W 14K P, 14K GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet weighs 7.3 dwt, 2 1/2 in. x 2 3/8 in. x 1/4 in. Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titles are solely opinions and do not warrant any guarantSee Sold Price
Sold20217 PC VICTORIAN & VINTAGE JEWELRY1- Victorian 14k Rolled Gold Etched Bangle Bracelet with safety chain opening 2 1/4". 2- Victorian Gold Filled Picture Locket, monogrammed, missing 2 stones 1". 3- Edwardian c. 1910 S&S, Sykes & StranSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6 Pc) Group of Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletsDESCRIPTION: A group of yellow gold bangle bracelets featuring (3) 14k gold bracelets and (3) 10k gold bracelets, each decorated with etched designs. Weight Totals: (10k: 11.1 dwt) (14k: 9.3 dwt) CIRCSee Sold Price
Sold201814 kt Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletA 14 kt Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. With etched design; stamped "14K". Light scratches/wear. Approximately 2 3/4" wide. Approximately 48.8 grams. ESTIMATE $800-1,200See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVintage 14k gold etched hinged bangle bracelet Interior circumference: 6 3/4", width: 3/8", total weight: 14.5 grams Provenance: The Estate of Coleman and Judy Renick We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. (3) 14kt Gold Etched Bangle Bracelets.(3) 14kt yellow gold bangle bracelets with etched geometric designs. Interior plaque on each bracelet reads "A46 14K". Total approx. weight of three bracelets is 12.7 dwt (gross). From a WhiSee Sold Price
Sold201714KT YELLOW GOLD & GREEN JADE BANGLE BRACELET14KT YELLOW GOLD & GREEN JADE BANGLE BRACELET Ladies 10mm Round Green Jade Fashion Bangle Bracelet with 14K Yellow Gold Etched Floral Accents at Hinge and Clasp. Weight: 66.5 grams Size: 3"See Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD VICTORIAN ETCHED BANGLELADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD VICTORIAN ETCHED BANGLE Ladies floral engraved bangle bracelet in yellow gold. Size: 3.25 x 1.75" Weight: 26.7 grams Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Etched Gold Bangle w/12 Amethyst Stones14 Karat yellow gold bracelet with 12 amethyst stones. Gold with etched designs. Interior measures 2 3/4" x 2 1/8". Exterior measures 3Ã’ x 2 5/8Ã’. Total weight 16.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Bangle Bracelet Jewelry,Vintage jewelry, estate Jewelry, open measures app 3.5 etched wave design,diameter, closed measures 3 inches marked for 14k, property of. Ew York Brooklyn. Row stone Estate, ladies gold jewelry, vintaSee Sold Price
Sold201914k Gold Bangle Bracelet Jewelry,Vintage jewelry, estate Jewelry, open measures app 3.5 etched wave design,diameter, closed measures 3 inches marked for 14k, property of. Ew York Brooklyn. Row stone Estate, ladies gold jewelry, vintaSee Sold Price
Sold2018FINE14k Gold Chinese Green Jade Bangle BraceletFine Chinese jade hinged bangle bracelet. Crafted of 14k gold and jade. Features an etched decorated gold closure and hinge attached to 8mm wide green jade segments. Weighs 32.3 grams. Measures 6 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold20233 Pcs. Gold Filled Jewelry Incl. ScarabIncludes one necklace chain, linked bangle, and scarab bracelet. Bracelet signed Wells 14k GF. Chains 5-1/2" and 23" long. Bangles 2-1/2" diameter. No marks. AJ. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please readSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle BraceletThis pretty bracelet is stamped on the inner clasp 14k and is approx 3/4" wide. It has nice etched etched designs throughout and is in the Victorian style. Weight = 27gSee Sold Price
Sold20163 14K Bangle BraceletsThree 14K yellow gold oval bangle bracelets, all with incised scroll decoration on one side. 6-3/4" to 6-7/8" interior circumference. 5/16" W to 1/2" W. 47.7 total grams. (Additional high-resolution pSee Sold Price
Sold2016Group of 3 14K Bangle BraceletsGroup of 3 various 14K bangle bracelets, smooth, shrimp and satin and bright cut designs, all 7-1/4" interiors, 1/4" W or 5/16" W. Each marked 14K Costa Rica. 24.2 grams total. (Additional high-resoluSee Sold Price
Sold20233 14K gold bangle bracelets. Marked 14K. Each about 2.25in diameter. Very slightly out of round.3 14K gold bangle bracelets. Marked 14K. Each about 2.25in diameter. Very slightly out of round. 12.2 grams total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Toddler Children Kid Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 2.44 GrVintage Toddler Children Kid Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 2.44 Gr This is a beautiful classic bracelet for a toddler or young child. Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: 196See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID-ANDERSEN "SAGA" STERLING JEWELRY SUITE(3) Piece Norwegian Silver Jewelry Lot, by artist and silversmith David Andersen, Saga design, incl: Bangle bracelet, 3/4" wide, 2 1/2" x 2 1/2"; Pair of ear clips, 1" x 3/8"; and Ring, size 7; 1.71 oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of 3 14K gold graduated bangle bracelets. Thickest 0.3in. Diameter: 2.3in. Each marked 14K*.Set of 3 14K gold graduated bangle bracelets. Thickest 0.3in. Diameter: 2.3in. Each marked 14K*. 37.2 grams total weight.See Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Kid's Child's Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 4.39 Grams$340
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Wide Etched Rope Edge Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 34.66 Gram$2,600
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 Gr$850
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Italian Tri-Color Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow White Rose Gold, 19.1 Grams$1,400