Sold2022Nikola Jokic 2019-20 Nba Hoops #18 Nba City Silver Holo Sp Denver NuggetsNikola Jokic 2019-20 Nba Hoops #18 Nba City Silver Holo Sp Denver NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nikola Jokic 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Red Cracked Ice Denver Nuggets #47Nikola Jokic 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Red Cracked Ice Denver Nuggets #47See Sold Price
Sold2022Nikola Jokic 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Laser Denver Nuggets #47Nikola Jokic 2019-20 NBA Hoops Premium Stock Laser Denver Nuggets #47See Sold Price
Sold2022Nikola Jokic 2020-21 Panini Donruss Optic Silver Holo Prizm #96Nikola Jokic 2020-21 Panini Donruss Optic Silver Holo Prizm #96See Sold Price
Sold2021NBA Stars Prizms and Parallels - Nikola Jokic & More2020-21 Panini Prizm / Select / Contenders / Hoops Premium Stock NBA Stars Prizms and Parallels - Russel Westbrook, Nikola Jokic, Paul George, Deandre Ayton & More - SILVER PRZIM, SCOPE, RED, PURPLE,See Sold Price
Sold2021NBA Stars Prizms and Parallels - Steph Curry & More2020-21 Panini Prizm / Select / Contenders / Hoops Premium Stock NBA Stars Prizms and Parallels - Nikola Jokic, James Harden, Devin Booker, Stephen Curry & More - SILVER PRIZMS, PINK CRACKED ICE & MorSee Sold Price
Sold202120-21 HOOPS LUKA DONCIC JA MORANT JERSEY SWAP CARDTitle: 20-21 HOOPS LUKA DONCIC JA MORANT JERSEY SWAP CARD Description: A VERY NICE LOOKING CARD. PLEASE VIEW PHOTOS TO DETERMINE THE ITEMS CONDITION BUT THIS IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT OR BETTER CONDISee Sold Price
Sold20212016-17 PANINI EXCALIBUR NIKOLA JOKIC BATTLEMENTS HOLOTitle: 2016-17 PANINI EXCALIBUR NIKOLA JOKIC BATTLEMENTS HOLO Description: A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY SPORTS COLLECTOR OR SPORTS FAN! THIS CARD COMES WITH A SLEEVE AND TOP LOADER. THE ACTUAL CARD YOU'RESee Sold Price
Sold202220-21 NBA HOOPS PREMIUM STOCK BASKETBALL BLASTER SEALED BOX20-21 NBA HOOPS PREMIUM STOCK BASKETBALL BLASTER SEALED BOXSee Sold Price
Sold202219-20 OPTIC NIKOLA JOKIC PURPLE PRIZMTitle: 19-20 OPTIC NIKOLA JOKIC PURPLE PRIZM Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: 2019-20 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC NIKOLA JOKIC PURPLE PRIZM. HELLO! THANK YOU FOR VISITING OUR LISTING. UP FOR SALESee Sold Price
Sold2017117 PC VINTAGE COPELAND SPODE'S TOWER CHINA SERVICE,117 PC VINTAGE COPELAND SPODE'S TOWER CHINA SERVICE, RED / PINK TRANSFERWARE, MADE IN ENGLAND, INCLUDES 20 PLATES, 21 SALAD PLATES, 20 BREAD PLATES, 22 SAUCERS, 8 COASTERS, 18 CUPS, RECTANGULAR PLATTESee Sold Price
Sold202119-20 PANINI PRIZM NIKOLA JOKIC GREEN PRIZMTitle: 19-20 PANINI PRIZM NIKOLA JOKIC GREEN PRIZM Description: A VERY NICE LOOKING CARD. PLEASE VIEW PHOTOS TO DETERMINE THE ITEMS CONDITION BUT THIS IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT OR BETTER CONDITION. ISee Sold Price
Sold20212020-21 PANINI CERTIFIED NIKOLA JOKIC HOLOFOILTitle: 2020-21 PANINI CERTIFIED NIKOLA JOKIC HOLOFOIL Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTER. THE ACTUAL CARD YOU SSee Sold Price
Sold20212019-20 DONRUSS OPTIC NIKOLA JOKIC MY HOUSE INSERTTitle: 2019-20 DONRUSS OPTIC NIKOLA JOKIC MY HOUSE INSERT Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BETTER. THE ACTUAL CARD YSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ja Morant - 2020-21 Nba Hoops Vanity Plates On Name #2Ja Morant - 2020-21 Nba Hoops Vanity Plates On Name #2See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 Panini Mosaic Nikola Jokic Green Prizm Nuggets2019-20 Panini Mosaic Nikola Jokic Green Prizm NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 100 Lenox Autumn Presidential Collection Dinnerware Fine Porcelain ChinaLarge Lot of Lenox Autumn Dinnerware including (20) dinner plates, (21) salad plates, (20) bread plates, (13) saucer dishes, (13) tea cups. (3) dishes, (7) soup bowls, (1) serving plate, Set of candleSee Sold Price
Sold2016JAPANESE 'KOMATSU' PORCELAIN DINNER SERVICE 146 PCSJAPANESE 'KOMATSU' PORCELAIN DINNER SERVICE 146 PCS: Includes 17 dinner plates, 20 salad plates, 21 bread and butter plates, 22 cream soup bowls, 18 cream soup saucers, 13 berry bowls, 11 tea cups, 12See Sold Price
Sold2024Manuel de Peintures, four color platesManuel de Peintures, four color platesPlates 5, 20, 21, and 22; from Recueil de Cent Planches de Decoration Etraites de Journal-Manuel de Peintures, Paris: F. A. Morel, 1874. Each chromo-lithograph isSee Sold Price
Sold20212019-20 PANINI MOSAIC #171 NIKOLA JOKIC RARE SILVERTitle: 2019-20 PANINI MOSAIC #171 NIKOLA JOKIC RARE SILVER MOSAIC PRIZM DENVER NUGGETS Description: APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION WILL SHIP WITH PROTECTIVE SLEEVE AND TOP LOADER. Date/Period: MODESee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Donruss Fantasy Stars #2 Nikola Jokic Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed Nuggets$10(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm Fireworks #7 Nikola Jokic Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed Nuggets$10(1 bid)
Jun 07Freeman's | HindmanHOOKER, William Jackson, Sir and Walter Hood FITCH. Victoria Regia, or illustrations of the Royal$2,000