Sold20182 Sterling Link Bracelets incl C. AcleoniDESCRIPTION: 1) Sterling link bracelet set with faceted oval amethyst. Signed C. Acleoni. 7" long. 2) Sterling multi-gem link bracelet set with garnet, amethyst, peridot, citrine and topaz. 7-1/2" lonSee Sold Price
Sold2023[4] .925 Sterling Heart Pendant on .925 Sterling Chain; .925 Sterling 2-tone "C" Links Bracelet;[4] .925 Sterling Heart Pendant 1 3/8 in. x 1 1/8 in. on .925 Sterling Chain 16 in. ; .925 Sterling 2-tone "C" Links Bracelet 7 1/4 in. x 1/4 in. ; .925 Sterling with Peridot and Diamond Tennis BracelSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAVID YURMAN 18KT YELLOW GOLD/STERLING LINK BRACELETDAVID YURMAN 18KT YELLOW GOLD/STERLING LINK BRACELET, C. 1980, W. 17.5 DWT, L. 7 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Theodor Fahrner, enameled sterling bracelet & pinTheodor Fahrner, enameled sterling bracelet & pin, c. 1920's, Germany, incl. a sterling link bracelet and matching pin, each with raised turquoise enameled bead design, each stamped "Sterling, GermanySee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (2) INCL. MEXICAN STERLING CHARM BRACELET, C. 1960LOT (2) INCL. MEXICAN STERLING CHARM BRACELET, C. 1960, WEIGHT 3 OZ.See Sold Price
Sold2023(4) ART NOUVEAU & MODERN BRACELETS INCL. SILVERGrouping of Early 20th Century fancy link bracelets - (2) marked sterling, (2) apparently unmarked. Dimensions: (Largest) L 6.5" x W 0.875" Condition: Surface tarnish and patina, wear consistent withSee Sold Price
Sold20177 Pcs Jewelry incl SterlingSterling gem earrings 2-1/2", sterling GF bangle 2-1/2" x 1-3/4" and matching earrings 1-1/4", sterling link bracelet 6-1/2", silver/copper bangle 2-1/2" x 2", silverplate spoon bracelet 2-1/4" x 1-3/See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Italy Sterling Silver Designer "C" Links Bracelet 7 1/4 in. x 1/2 in..925 Italy Sterling Silver Designer "C" Links Bracelet 7 1/4 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Mexican Sterling Circular Link Necklace and Bracelet,Mexican Sterling Circular Link Necklace and Bracelet, mid 20th c., marked "T.D. 33," Necklace- H.- 1 1/2 in., W.- 19 in., wt.- 7.25 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold20218" EFFIE CALAVAZA ZUNI STERLING TURQUOISE BRACELETRARE DESIGN. SIGNED "EFFIE C ZUNI" NATIVE AMERICAN LINK BRACELET. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 18.2 GRAMS. MEASURES 8" LONG AND 1/2" WIDE. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Siam Sterling Silver Neillo Jewelry SuiteSigned "Siam Sterling" Silver Neillo Jewelry Suite C/O; (1) pannel link bracelet 8" long, (1) Sterling silver oval brooch 40 mm x 27 mm, (1) Sterling silver screw back earrings, (2) Sterling silver riSee Sold Price
Sold2023[3] C.P.S. Sterling Silver Bamboo Links Bracelet; .925 Cuff with Embossed Rosettes Bracelet;[3] C.P.S. Sterling Silver Bamboo Links Bracelet 2 3/4 in. x 3/8 in.; .925 Cuff with Embossed Rosettes Bracelet 2 3/4 in. x 2 in. x 5/8 in. ; Gold Filled Wide Bangle 2 1/2 in. x 3 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold20172 Sterling Charm Bracelets incl TaxcoChain link bracelet marked sterling, with expandable locket charm marked Rancho Allegre Taxco Sterling. "B" charm bracelet. Total 2.5 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold20192 Vintage Silver Bracelets Marked 925 & 8002 heavy sterling silver bracelets including a Taxco, Lopez, sterling silver criss cross designed bracelet, weighs 34 grams - 7.75"L and an 800 silver half circle heavy link bracelet with alternating sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Vintage BraceletsSterling Silver Vintage Bracelets C/O; (2) silver charm bracelets with various sterling silver charms, (1) Danecraft Sterling Leaf link bracelet 8" long, (1) large clamper sterling silver clamp bracelSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARL BRUMBERG HANSEN STERLING BRACELETVintage Danish Silver Link Bracelet, mid-20th c., stamped "Sterling, CBH, 925S", with safety chain, 7 1/2" long, 0.66 ozt. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Mariner Link Bracelet 2.1 T ozHeavy Sterling silver mariner link bracelet with toggle clasp. 2.1 troy oz. Length: 8.75". We believe this is an Hermes Chaine d'Ancre but it is unmarked. It has been tested and is sterling silver. CaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Link & Bar Chain Bracelet w/ Gem StonesSterling link and bar chain bracelet with toggle closure that has a purple gem stone on each end. Marked 925. Measures 6.5"L and weighs 28.2 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold20202 GOLD PLATED STERLING SILVER LADIES BRACELETSLink bracelets w. inset blue and white stones. Each stamped 925. Total weight is approximately 25.5g. Issued: Late 20th - Early 21st c. Dimensions: 7", 7.5"C Provenance: David Farin CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage IBB Sterling Heart BraceletVintage IBB gold on sterling silver (925) heart link bracelet. 26.2 grams, 7.25"L. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for morSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mexican large sterling braceletLarge link/loop sterling Mexican bracelet marked on bracelet- Marked TM-C plus Mexico. -About 7 1/2 inches and about 1 3/4 inch wide.See Sold Price
Sold2017TAXCO MIGUEL MELENDEZ ABALONE NECKLACE BRACELETVINTAGE TAXCO MIGUEL MELENDEZ ABALONE NECKLACE BRACELET: 1st 1/2 of the 20th c, Taxco, Mexico. Necklace and bracelet demi-parure with curved sterling silver links inlaid with abalone and attached withSee Sold Price
Sold20184 Sterling Bracelets incl Greek KeyDESCRIPTION: Four sterling bracelets including Greek key and swirl link. MEASUREMENTS: 7" to 7-1/2". CONDITION: Very light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2019(2) INCL. G. DEMATTEO (1895-1980) STER. BRACELETLOT (2) INCLUDING GEORGE DEMATTEO (1895-1980) ARTS & CRAFTS STERLING BRACELETS BERGENFIELD, NJ (ACTIVE 1919-1968) W/S. KIRK & SON C. 1950/60See Sold Price
185 Lots AwayCordier AuctionsThree 14K Yellow Gold Contemporary Designer Link Bracelets$1,000(2 bids)