Sold2021(2) Silvertowne Saint Gauden 1 oz. SilverWinner shall receive the exact coin shown here.See Sold Price
Sold20202-SILVERTOWNE STACKABLE CROWN 1oz SILVER ROUNDSBID WITH SILVER CITY AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $65 - $75.See Sold Price
Sold20222 1 OZ SILVER SILVERTOWNE ROUNDSCHECK OUT OUR UPCOMING AUCTION ESTIMATE $60 - $80.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 1 OZ SILVER "SILVERTOWNE" ROUNDSWEEKLY COIN & CURRENCY AUCTIONS. ESTIMATE $60 - $70.See Sold Price
Sold2022Silver Rounds Group of Sets (13 coins)Silver Rounds Group of Sets (13 coins) - 13 coins in 8 boxes. (2) 2016 Saint-Gaudens Commemorative National Park Foundation Winged Liberty, 1 oz silver high relief, NGC PF 70 Ultra Cameo, signed by JoSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ENGRAVED 1oz .999 SILVER BARS1993 & 2008 HAPPY RETIREMENT BARS "ENJOY CONNIE & BARNEY" & "CATHERINE". IN SILVERTOWNE BOXES.See Sold Price
Sold2022MISCELLANIOUS COIN LOT:(2) 1 OZ COPPER ROUNDS, (3) 1970 OHIO STATE UNIV. CENTENNIAL COPPER ROUNDS, 1907 MINI ST. GAUDEN'S REPLICA, 1854 CALIFORNIAL GOLD TOKEN, ANCIENT COIN. ESTIMATE $80 - $100.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gorham Saint Cloud Sterling Silver SpoonsSet of 1 teaspoon and 4 coffee spoons in the Saint Cloud pattern by Gorham. One spoon monogrammed "Helen, Aug. 28, '92", marked Sterling, Pat. 1885. 2.61t.oz. 1 Teaspoon 5 7/8 in 1 Coffee Spoons 5 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2023SAINT FANOURIOS SILVER CLAD ICONVintage Saint Fanourios Silver Clad Icon. In frame 7 3/4"x9 1/2"x1 1/2". Weight 1 pd 5 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver BoxSterling silver box; the cover centering a figure, encircled by inscription Saint Genesius / Guide My Destiny; opening to reveal incised titles of plays; weighing approx. 5 troy oz.; L: 3 1/2" See Sold Price
Sold2021RMC Republic Metals Corp. (2) 1 oz. Silver BarsWinner shall receive the exact coin shown here.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (2) 1 OZ SILVER VOLUNTEER FIREFIGHTERS COINSLOT OF (2) 1 OZ SILVER VOLUNTEER FIREFIGHTERS COINS. SELLING AS A LOT ALL FOR ONE MONEY!!See Sold Price
Sold20232- 1 OZ Silver Eagles2010 & 2007. 1oz fine silver coins. 2- 1 OZ Silver EaglesSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 1 OZ. SILVER BUFFALO ROUNDSBID WITH SILVER CITY AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $80 - $120.See Sold Price
Sold20222 1 OZ SILVER ROUNDS- MORGAN REPLICA DESIGNBID WITH SILVER CITY AUCTIONS. ESTIMATE $60 - $80.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) 1 OZ SILVER CHRISTMAS ROUNDS.999 PURE SILVER. 1 OZ EACH. 2 OZ TOTAL. ESTIMATE: $90-$125See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) 1 OZ SILVER PROOF BUFFALO ROUNDSWEEKLY COIN & CURRENCY AUCTIONS. ESTIMATE $70 - $90.See Sold Price
2 days Left3 Kings Auction1 oz SilverTowne Happy Halloween Pumpkin Silver Round (New, Halloween Card)$34
19 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction1 oz SilverTowne American Flag Blue Line Police Silver Bar (New, In Capsule)$1