Sold20213 7/16" L X 2 3/4" W BUTTERFLY BANNERSTONE, BRYER, OH3 7/16" L X 2 3/4" W BUTTERFLY BANNERSTONE, BRYER, OHSee Sold Price
Sold20213 3/4" L to 2 5/8" L (8 Boone Co., MO Pts)3 3/4" L to 2 5/8" L (8 Boone Co., MO Pts)See Sold Price
Sold20213 1/2" L, 3 1/4" L, 2 3/4" L Clovis Pts, KY3 1/2" L, 3 1/4" L, 2 3/4" L Clovis Pts, KYSee Sold Price
Sold20213 1/2" L X 2 7/16" H 3/4 GROOVED AXE, MADISON CO., IL3 1/2" L X 2 7/16" H 3/4 GROOVED AXE, MADISON CO., ILSee Sold Price
Sold20214 7/16" L x 2 1/8" H Speckled Stone 3/4 Grooved Axe,4 7/16" L x 2 1/8" H Speckled Stone 3/4 Grooved Axe, Lewis Cnty, MOSee Sold Price
Sold20228 1/8" L x 2 13/16" H x 2 7/16" W 3/4 Grooved Axe,8 1/8" L x 2 13/16" H x 2 7/16" W 3/4 Grooved Axe, Madison Co., ILSee Sold Price
Sold20213" L x 2 3/4" W Porphryr Stone Bannerstone, WI3" L x 2 3/4" W Porphryr Stone Bannerstone, WISee Sold Price
Sold20213 7/16" L x 2 3/8" Thebes, Bureau Co., IL3 7/16" L x 2 3/8" Thebes, Bureau Co., ILSee Sold Price
Sold20213 7/16" L x 2 1/8" W Snyder, Madison Cnty, IL3 7/16" L x 2 1/8" W Snyder, Madison Cnty, ILSee Sold Price
Sold2016Plains Catlinite Pipe 3 1/4" L. 2 3/4" H. GoodPlains Catlinite Pipe 3 1/4" L. 2 3/4" H. Good ConditionSee Sold Price
7 days LeftArt Research ParisMAXIME FILLON (1920-2003) Oiseau stylisé en faïence à couverte gris mat. Signature incisée «€150
Jun 12Dan Morphy AuctionsMAP OF THE CHOCTAW NATION, INDIAN TERRITORY - COAL AND ASPHALT SEGREGATION 1903$100
7 days LeftArt Research ParisJEAN MESSAGIER (1920-1999) CROCHETS POUR L'ÉTÉ Aquarelle sur papier, encadré, signé et daté€2,000