Sold20231993-94 Indiana Hoosiers Basketball Team Card Set - Bob Knight1993-94 Indiana Hoosiers Basketball Team Card Set - Bob KnightSee Sold Price
Sold20211993-94 UPPER DECK BASKETBALL CARD SET (COMPLETE)1993-94 UPPER DECK BASKETBALL CARD SET (COMPLETE)See Sold Price
Sold20231993-94 Upper Deck SE Basketball 225 Card Set1993-94 Upper Deck SE Basketball 225 Card Set. Set Appears Complete - Not VerifiedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 6 Basketball Card SetsIncludes 1993-94 Hoops set, 1995 Upper Deck set, 1995 Sky Box 1st series, 1996 Scorecard set, 1996 Z Force 1st series, and 1998 Fleer set 2nd series.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1993-94 Topps Finest Basketball Complete Set of 220 CardsA 1993-94 Topps Finest Basketball Complete Set of 220 CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jordans 1993-94 Upper Deck Basketball Partial Set LotJordans 1993-94 Upper Deck Basketball Partial Set Lot Of Cards Binder Inlcuded #1-255 Several Jordans Shaqs Michael Jordans Stars PlayersSee Sold Price
Sold2018Warner Bros. L.E. IU Basketball Litho signed by BobbyA limited edition Looney Tunes and college basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This print depicts Looney Tunes characters as players for the Indiana HSee Sold Price
Sold2024BASKETBALL CARD COLLECTORS ALBUMMOSTLY 1992-93 & 1993-94 CARDS - GREAT MIX / STARTER SETS - ULTRA, FLEER, UPPER DECK, STADIUM CLUB - APPROX (950+ CARDS) - NICE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023BASKETBALL CARD COLLECTORS ALBUMMOSTLY 1992-93 & 1993-94 CARDS - GREAT MIX / STARTER SETS - ULTRA, FLEER, UPPER DECK, STADIUM CLUB - APPROX (950+ CARDS) - NICE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Knight signed Warner Bros. L.E. IU LithoserigraphA limited edition Looney Tunes and Collegiate basketball-themed lithoserigraph, signed by former Indiana Hoosiers coach Bob Knight. This " IU Slam Dunk " depicts Looney Tunes characters as players forSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Vintage Baseball, Basketball and Football Cards Lot1988 Fleer baseball card set, 1993 Ultra set with stars, 1988 topps, 1951 Bob Rush baseball cards, 1993 Shaquile O`NeaL, 1990 NBA skybox wax packs, Ken Griffey Jr 1998 Upper Deck foil cards, 15 basketSee Sold Price
Sold20211993-94 Topps Shaquille O'NEAL ALL-ROOKIE TEAM1993-94 Topps Shaquille O'Neal All-Rookie #152 Basketball Card NrMt/MtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Baseball, Basketball & Football Cards & Card Storage ItemsSeveral Jim Hart Cards one is Signed. Bob Tolan and Doug Bair Signed. 1993 Classic Basketball Set. 14 Hard cases and a package of 25 hard sleeves.See Sold Price
Sold2017COMPLETE SET OF 1993 FLEER PRO-CARDS BASEBALL MINORCOMPLETE SET OF 1993 FLEER PRO-CARDS BASEBALL MINOR LEAGUE TEAMS, (153) UNOPENED PACKS OF MINOR LEAGUE TEAM SETS-CARDS ARE N.MT IN UNOPENED PLASTIC (SEALED) PACKS PRO-CARDS BASEBALL MINOR LEAGUE TEAMSSee Sold Price
Sold20191993 TOPPS TRADED BASEBALL SEALED SET WITH 22 TEAM USA1993 TOPPS TRADED BASEBALL SEALED SET WITH 22 TEAM USA COLLEGE STARS CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold20201948 Bowman Basketball Complete Card Set Middle Grade1948 Bowman Basketball Complete Card Set Middle Grade: Complete 72 card set of the 1948 Bowman set. Grades vary with scuffing on Mikan. Otherwise a really nice complete set ready for grading.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 18 MTG Alpha Set Cards - 1993Magic the Gathering - Alpha Set - 1993 - Lot of 18 Cards. Included in this lot are: Nettling Imp, Phantom Monster, Plague Rats, Power Leak, Bad Moon, Balance, Basalt Monolith, Bernalish Hero, Black KnSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1993-94 Skybox Anfernee Hardaway #259 Rookie Card Signed Magic PSA/DNA 176109$10
Freeman's | HindmanA 1984-85 Star Basketball Unopened NBA Team Bags Complete Set Including Chicago Bulls Michael Jordan$27,500(1 bid)
163 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2020-21 Upper Deck Series 2 Hockey Factory Sealed Hobby Case 12$230(2 bids)
1087 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2008 Topps Turn Back The Clock #34 Emmitt Smith Auto Cowboys BAS Autograph 10$11(2 bids)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Magic Johnson "HOF 02" Signed 1986 Fleer #53 Card BAS Slabbed$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Magic Johnson Signed 1986 Fleer #53 Card Auto Graded Mint 10! BAS Slabbed$10
351 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsCeltics Larry Bird Signed 1980 Topps Singles #31 Card Auto Graded 10 BAS Slabbed$10(1 bid)
917 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2019 Donruss Optic Red & Yellow #171 T.J. Hockenson Auto Lions BAS Autograph 10$10
521 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2016 Classics Clashes #19 Joe Montana Lawrence Taylor Dual Signed BAS Auto 10$10
188 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLakers Shaquille ONeal Signed 1996 Flair Showcase #10 Card Auto 10! BAS Slabbed$10(1 bid)