Sold20241983 Star Wars Darth Vader 65 Back Return of the Jedi-MOC-UnpunchedKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Darth Vader-MOC. 65 Back, Unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial TIE Fighter Pilot 65-Back ROTJ-MOC-UnpunchedKenner 1983 Star Wars Imperial TIE Fighter Pilot 65 Back Return of the Jedi-MOC. Unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Stormtrooper 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Stormtrooper-MOC. 65 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Ewok Logray 65 Back Return of the Jedi UnpunchedKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Ewok Logray-MOC. 65 Back, Unpunched card. Toy store price sticker.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars AT-AT Driver 65 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi AT-AT Driver-MOC. 65 Back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20211983 Star Wars ROTJ Darth Vader 77 Back, MOCMint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi Darth Vader Action Figure, 77 Back (ROTJ77A), 1983, Kenner. Bubble is well attached to the card with no lifting. Card shows some edge and corner wear with crSee Sold Price
Sold20231983 Star Wars ROTJ Darth Vader, MOC 48-A BackVintage, Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi "Darth Vader" action figure by Kenner 1983. Comes on 48-A card back which displays Special Offer for free Nien Nunb figure. Blister is attached, howSee Sold Price
Sold20194PC Kenner Star Wars ROTJ MOSC Action Figure GroupUnited States,1983-1984 Four Kenner Star Wars Return of The Jedi action figures. Group includes a 65 Back Darth Vader C7-7.5, 77 Back Chief Chirpa C7-7.5, yellow bubble, 77 Back Gamorrean Guard C7.5-8See Sold Price
Sold20161983 STAR WARS ROTJ 77-A DARTH VADER MOC1983 Star Wars "Return Of The Jedi" 77 Back A Darth Vader Action Figure. Figure is mint sealed on the card. The card is very crisp. Great candidate for grading. Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold20171983 STAR WARS ROTJ DARTH VADER 79A MOC1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Darth Vader Action Figure. 79A Card Back. Figure is mint sealed on the card. Card is crisp. Perfect candidate for grading. Excellent-Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold20161983 STAR WARS ROTJ 65-A PRINCESS LEIA BOUSHH MOC*1983 Star Wars "Return Of The Jedi" 65 Back A Princess Leia Organa (Boushh Disguise) Action Figure. Figure is mint sealed on the card. The card is very crisp and unpunched with crease. Great candidateSee Sold Price
Sold20161983 STAR WARS ROTJ 65-A SQUID HEAD MOC1983 Star Wars "Return Of The Jedi" 65 Back A (blacked out Ewoks) Squid Head Action Figure. Figure is mint sealed on the card. The card is very crisp and unpunched. Great candidate for grading. Near MSee Sold Price
Sold20211983 Star Wars ROTJ Luke Skywalker 65 Back, MOCUnpunched, Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi Luke Skywalker (Jedi Knight Outfit) with Green Saber Action Figure, 65 Back (ROTJ65B), 1983, Kenner. Bubble is well attached to the card with no lSee Sold Price
Sold20171983 Star Wars ROTJ General Madine 65 Back, MOCUnpunched, Mint on Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi General Madine Action Figure, 65 Back (ROTJ65B), 1983, Kenner. Bubble is well attached to the card, however slightly yellowed. Unpunched card showSee Sold Price
Sold20171983 Star Wars ROTJ AT-AT Commander MOC 65 BackMint on Unpunched Card, Star Wars Return of the Jedi "AT-AT Commander" Action Figure, 65 Back, 1983, Kenner. Bubble is well attached to the card and slightly yellowed. Card shows light edge and cornerSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Rancor Keeper 77 Back Return of the Jedi-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Rancor Keeper-MOC. 77 Back, unpunched but loose.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial Stormtrooper 77 Back ROTJ-Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Imperial Stormtrooper-MOC. 77 back, unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars The Emperor 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi The Emperor-MOC. 77 Back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Imperial Commander 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Imperial Commander-MOC. 77 Back, Unpunched card.See Sold Price
Sold20161983 Star Wars ROTJ 65 Back A Bossk AFA 70A great, unpunched example of a 1983 Star Wars Return of The Jedi 65 Back A Bossk. OVERALL GRADE: 70EX+(C:75, B:70, F:80) SERIAL NUMBER: 18639160 AFA case measures 10" by 7" by 2"See Sold Price
Sold20161983 Star Wars ROTJ 65 Back B C-3PO AFA 80A great, unpunched example of a 1983 Star Wars Return of The Jedi 65 Back B C-3PO. OVERALL GRADE: 80Y-NM(C:80, B:85, F:85) SERIal number: 11326980 AFA case measures 10" by 7" by 2"See Sold Price
Sold20161983 Star Wars ROTJ 65 Back B Nien Numb AFA 80A fine, unpunched example of a 1983 Star Wars Return of The Jedi 65 back B Nien Numb. The figure received two 85 sub grades. OVERALL GRADE: 80 Y-NM(C:80, B:85, F:85) SERIAL NUMBER: 11814795 AFA case mSee Sold Price
Sold20241983 Star Wars Wicket W. Warrick 77 Back ROTJ, Unpunched-MOCKenner 1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Wicket W. Warrick-MOC. 77 back, unpunched.See Sold Price
Sold20161983 STAR WARS ROTJ 65-A HAN SOLO MOC1983 Star Wars "Return Of The Jedi" 65 Back A Han Solo Action Figure. Figure is mint sealed on the card. The card is very crisp with rip by hanger. Great candidate for grading. Near MintSee Sold Price
4 days LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - James Earl Jones, Ian McDiarmid and Dave Prowse Autographed L£150
4 days LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - "Read-Along Storybook" UK Quad - Rolled, 1983£400
4 days LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS ORIGINAL TRILOGY (1977-83) - Dave Prowse and Jeremy Bulloch Autographed Photographs£150
4 days LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - Mark Hamill Autographed Black Series Force FX Luke Skywalker £300
4 days LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - Dated "Revenge" US One-Sheet - Rolled, 1983£600(1 bid)
4 days LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - Japanese B2 - Yamakatsu 'Starfall' Style, 1983£600
4 days LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: ORIGINAL TRILOGY (1977-1983) - Three Matching Signed and Hand-Numbered Limited Edition Pr£100
4 days LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: THE EMPIRE STRIKES BACK (1980) - Dave Prowse, Billy Dee Williams and Jeremy Bulloch Autog£150
4 days LeftPropstoreSTAR WARS: A NEW HOPE (1977) - David Frangioni Collection: Set of Eight 14 x 11 Stills, 1977£150
2 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONStar Wars Return of the Jedi BluRay Steel Case Signed by Ian McDiarmid with JSA Cert$30(4 bids)