Sold20221983 & 1986 PRESTIGE SETS IN ORIG PACKAGINGTOP RATED AUCTION HOUSE ESTIMATE $80 - $90.See Sold Price
Sold20211986 & 87 U.S. PRESTIGE PROOF SETS ORIG PACKAGINGLOW COST FLAT RATE SHIPPING ESTIMATE $85 - $95.See Sold Price
Sold20223 PRESTIGE SETS IN ORIG PACKAGING; 1986, 90, & 91WEEKLY COIN & CURRENCY AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $100 - $125.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT (7) ASSORTED PRESTIGE PROOF SETS INCLUDING (4) 1983LOT (7) ASSORTED PRESTIGE PROOF SETS INCLUDING (4) 1983 OLYMPICS, (1) 1986 STATUE OF LIBERTY, (1) 1991 MOUNT RUSHMORE, (1) 1993 BILL OF RIGHTS (ORIGINAL PACKAGING)See Sold Price
Sold20222-1989 U.S. PRESTIGE SETS ORIG PACKAGINGLEADERS IN ON-LINE AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $75 - $90.See Sold Price
Sold20221992 & 1993 PRESTIGE SETS IN ORIG PACKAGINGLEADERS IN ON-LINE AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $75 - $85.See Sold Price
Sold20212-1987 U.S. PRESTIGE PROOF SETS ORIG PACKAGINGLOW COST FLAT RATE SHIPPING ESTIMATE $70 - $85.See Sold Price
Sold20211987 & 88 U.S. PRESTIGE PROOF SETS ORIG PACKAGINGTOP RATED AUCTION HOUSE ESTIMATE $75 - $100.See Sold Price
Sold2015Assorted Silver Coins, 1984 Prestige SetAssorted Coins: 1984 Olympic Prestige Set in orig packaging; 1991 USO Silver Dollar Unc; 1803 8 Reale coin silver dollar from Washington Mint in orig packaging; 1971 Eisenhower Unc Silver Dollar in orSee Sold Price
Sold20192-1992 U.S. PRESTIGE PROOF SETS IN ORIG PACKAGINGWE SHIP WITHIN 48 HOURS OF PAYMENT ESTIMATE $100 - $120.See Sold Price
Sold20231986 & 1990 PRESTIGE SETS IN ORIGINAL PACKAGINGYOUR #1 STOP FOR EVERYTHING ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold20211983-S Prestige Set in Original Government Packaging -1983-S Prestige Set in Original Government Packaging - ProofSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINT SETS IN ORIG PACKAGING; 1986, 87, 2-1989,1-94, 98, 2ea 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003 ESTIMATE $140 - $160.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three 1986 Prestige Proof Sets and Five 1983-S Olympic DollarsThree 1986 Prestige Proof Sets and Five 1983-S Olympic Dollarsthe 1986 Prestige Proof Sets each contain a specifications card and seven coins, one of which is of a .900 fine Ellis Island silver dollarSee Sold Price
Sold20221986-S Prestige Proof Set in OGP & COA1986-S Prestige Proof Set in Original Government Packaging - ProofSee Sold Price
Sold20201986-S Prestige Proof Set in OGP & COA1986-S Prestige Proof Set in Original Government Packaging - ProofSee Sold Price
4 days LeftChampagne AuctionsCANADA 1971-1986. A Collection of 51 Municipal Trade Dollars and Tokens UncCA$30
6 days LeftThe Rug LifeJOAN MIRO (1893-1983) ORIGINAL GUGGENHEIM MUSEUM LITHOGRAPH, 31IN x 37.5IN (79cm x 95cm)$700
Jun 23Treasure Quest AuctionsAmerican Empire Mahogany 3 Board Top c. 1830's Breakfast Table$50(1 bid)