Sold20201976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #5 WES UNSELD1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #5 WES UNSELD HIGH GRADE NM-MTSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 5 VINTAGE JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS EX1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS IN EXCELLENT SHAPESee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼". Subsets include the All-Star selections (#126-135). Although void of any must have rookSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+EARL THE PEARL MONROE, LEONARD ROBINSON. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼" in size. Subsets include the All-Star selectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+#4, #96, MAURICE LUCAS #107, OTTO MOOE #106. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼". Subsets include the All-Star selections (#See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+#82, #88, #84 KEVIN PORTER, #87 HERM GILLIAM. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼" in size. Subsets include the All-Star seleSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 3 1971-72 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDSLOT OF 8 WITH #84 BOB KAUFFMAN, 99 MIKE DAVIS, #123 HERM GILLIAM. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼" in size. Subsets incluSee Sold Price
Sold20231976-77 Topps Basketball Near Set With Duplicates1976-77 Topps Basketball Near Set With Duplicates: missing only 5 cards: 18 ratleff, 56 Riordan, 80 Silas, 133 Hayes, 139 Newlin. Has duplicates of many cards including 60 Pete Maravich, 64 Frazier, 1See Sold Price
Sold20231976-77 Topps Basketball Near Complete Set1976-77 Topps Basketball Near Complete Set with duplicates. Most cards are in EX/EX-MT condition or better. Includes 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12 (2), 13, 16, 17 (2), 18, 19 (2), 20 (2), 21, 23 (2), 24,See Sold Price
Sold20181971-'72 TOPPS BASKETBALL ROOKIE CARDS#29, 47, 63 & 200 - N.MT, 1980 TOPPS PANEL BIRD, CARTWRIGHT & DREW - N.MT & (5) BASKETBALL STARS INCLUDG. 1976-'77 #111 (R) - N.MTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 7 1960-70's Professionally Graded Basketball CardsLot of 7 1960-70's Professionally Graded Basketball Cards 1972 Topps Cazzie Russell #112 PSA 4, 1973-74 Wes Unseld Topps #176 BVG 3, 1972 Topps Elvin Hayes #150 PSA 5, 1972 Topps Rebound Leaders #175See Sold Price
Sold20181976 - '77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD SET#1 - 144 IN ALBUM - AVERAGE VG/EX, SOME BETTER, A FEW LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold20241976-77 Topps Basketball Cards Lot of 29 Different1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards Lot of 29 different cards from this popular large size card setSee Sold Price
Sold20201976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #129 NATE TINY ARCHIBALD1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD #129 NATE ARCHIBALD HIGH GRADE NM-MTSee Sold Price
Sold20211976-77 Topps Basketball Cards - Julius Erving, Kareem1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards - Julius Erving, Kareem Abdul Jabbar, Pete MaravichSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) GRAB BOXES: LOT INCLUDES (22) 1972 TOPPSU.S. PRESIDENTS CARDS, FLAIR INAUGURAL EDITION CARDS IN ORIG. PACK BOXES, 1981 TOPPS UNOPENED GIANT PHOTO CARDS WITH BOX, (4) 1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS #56, 62, 64 & 88, TIN LITHO BASEBALL BANK &See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (20) 1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards W/ Some Stars - Appear Mostly Mid To Higher GradeLot of (20) 1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards W/ Some Stars - Appear Mostly Mid To Higher Grade Condition - Gail Goodrich, Paul Silas, Jamaal WilkesSee Sold Price
SoldGroup of 1976-77 Topps basketball cardsGroup of 1976-77 Topps basketball cards in very good to excellent condition as seen in the photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 135 - 1976-1980 Topps Basketball Cards, Jabbar,Lot of 135 - 1976-1980 Topps Basketball Cards, Jabbar, Thompson, Cowens, Barry Lot of 135 Topps Basketball Cards from 1976-1980. Included are 26 - 1976-77 Topps Tallboy Basketball Cards. The lot incluSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of (8) 1976-77 Topps Basketball Star Player Cards - Varying Conditions - Dave Cowens, JohnLot of (8) 1976-77 Topps Basketball Star Player Cards - Varying Conditions - Dave Cowens, John Havlicek, Walt FrazierSee Sold Price
Sold20201976-77 Topps Basketball Lot of 92 Cards with some1976-77 Topps Basketball Lot of 92 Cards with some stars and rookies - Varying ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold20232 1969 Topps Basketball Cards PSA Graded Earl Monroe & Wes UnseldA Pair of 1969 TOPPS Basketball Cards PSA Graded, Earl Monroe VG 3, Wes Unseld VG 3See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsWalt Frazier HOF Signed 1976-77 Topps Card #64 New York Knicks PSA/DNA 184891$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsWalt Frazier HOF Signed 1976-77 Topps Card #64 New York Knicks PSA/DNA 184890$10
19 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (4) West Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack 1973-73, 1974-75, 1975-76, & 1976-77 Topps Hockey$11(2 bids)
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1976 Topps Pete Maravich #60 Signed Autographed Basketball Card BGS Certified$4,400
Crawford Family Auctions LLCApprox. 1000+ pcs Vintage Collectible Trading Card Assortment. 1983 Topps, 1989 NBA Hoops. See pi...$20(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1957 Topps #77 Bill Russell Signed Autographed RP Rookie Card RC PSA DNA$2,200
12 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1957 Topps #77 Bill Russell Signed Rookie Card RC BGS Auto GEM MINT 10$24,500
19 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringWest Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack Complete 1976 Topps Football 20 Pack Box W/ Many Stars - Ed Too$125(7 bids)
19 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringWest Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack 1976 Topps Baseball Unopened Pack W/ Johnny Bench On Front$13(3 bids)
19 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (2) West Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack 1976 Topps Football Unopened Packs W/ Fran Tarkenton On$3(2 bids)
19 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (2) West Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack 1974-75 & 1975-76 Topps Basketball Unopened Packs -$2(2 bids)
19 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (2) West Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack 1973-74 Topps Basketball Unopened Packs W/ Jerry Sloan,$1(1 bid)
19 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringWest Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack 1971-72 Topps Basketball Unopened Pack W/ Rudy Tomjanovich RC On$2(2 bids)
19 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringWest Corp. Cello Fun Pack Repack 1972-73 Topps Basketball Unopened Pack W/ Nate Archibald On Back$1(1 bid)