Sold20231950's Coca Cola NOS Cardboard Bottle Holder For Car1950's Coca Cola New Old Stock Cardboard Bottle Holder For Car, 8.5" x 5.5" Flat, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola NOS Cardboard Bottle Holder For Car1950's Coca Cola New Old Stock Cardboard Bottle Holder For Car, 8.5" x 5.5" flat, New Old Stock=New Old Stock, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023THREE 1950'S COCA COLA HANDY BOTTLE HOLDER HANG IT IN YOUR CAR.THREE 1950'S COCA COLA HANDY BOTTLE HOLDER HANG IT IN YOUR CAR.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola NOS Cardboard Carrier1950's Coca Cola New Old Stock Cardboard Carrier, 7.5" x 14.25" x 4.75", Twelve Bottle, New Old Stock, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola NOS Cardboard Carrier1950's Coca Cola New Old Stock Cardboard Carrier, 9.25" x 16.5" flat, "Bottle Master Twelve", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola NOS Cardboard Carrier1950's Coca Cola New Old Stock Cardboard Carrier, 9.75" x 16.5" flat, "Bottle Master Twelve", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola NOS Cardboard Carrier1950's Coca Cola New Old Stock Cardboard Carrier, 9.25" x 16.5" flat, 12 Bottles, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola Fold-Up Bottle Holder Display1950's Coca Cola Fold-Up Bottle Holder Display, 8.75" x 5.75" Flat, Cardboard, Framed For Display, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2016COCA-COLA BOTTLE HOLDERS (4)Litho cardboard; (2) car holders, (2) base bottle displays; some wear; W-5", G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola Bottle Holder For Shopping Cart1950's Coca Cola Bottle Holder For Shopping Cart, 4.75" x 5.5", Two Bottle Holder, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola Metal Bottle Holder For Shopping Cart1950's Coca Cola Metal Bottle Holder For Shopping Cart, 4.75" x 5.5", Very Good Condition, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca-Cola Cardboard Carrier, Six Bottle1950's Coca-Cola Cardboard Carrier, Six Bottle, 7.25" x 7", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20211950s Coca Cola Shopping Cart Bottle Holder"Enjoy Coca Cola While You Shop Place Bottle Here". 5 in H x 5.5 in W.See Sold Price
Sold20241950s Coca-Cola Shopping Cart Bottle HolderA mid century Coca-Cola metal shopping cart bottle holder. Has red label on the front with white lettering that says "Enjoy Coca-Cola" While You Shop PLACE BOTTLE HERE." Holds two bottles. DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold20231990's (3) Coca Cola Bottle Holders For Shopping Cars1990's (3) Coca Cola Bottle Holders For Shopping Cars, See Photos For Details, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231950 COCA-COLA CELLULOID OVER CARDBOARD FOUNTAIN BOTTLE BUTTON SIGN, 8.75" ATLANTA, GA, AGENT J.1950 COCA-COLA CELLULOID OVER CARDBOARD FOUNTAIN BOTTLE BUTTON SIGN, 8.75" ATLANTA, GA, AGENT J. PAUL COBB.See Sold Price
Sold20191950s Vintage Coca Cola 12 Pack Bottle HolderDESCRIPTION: A Vintage Coca Cola Aluminum 12 Pack Bottle Carrier Caddie Holder. Comes with 12 original glass bottles. CIRCA: 1950s ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H. 8.25 (With glass bottles) x L.16.25" x W.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola Cardboard Carrier1950's Coca Cola Cardboard Carrier, Twelve Bottle, Flat, Never Assembled, New Old Stock, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2019NOS Coca Cola Shopping Cart Bottle HolderNew old stock metal sign on aluminum carrier. Made to hook to a shopping cart so you could carry your coke while you shop. Excellent condition. PLEASE READ AND UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT AND SHIPPING TERMSee Sold Price
Sold20221950 Coca-Cola cardboard litho signHas a spot on top of Coca-Cola Circle and a small spot in center of sign also a crease on bottle on top otherwise is in very nice condition! is preserved on poster board. 13 1/4 in x 22 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 3: COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHS.The first reads "Stock Up for the Holidays" and has the Coca-Cola six-pack bottle holder prominently on the front with Santa Claus behind it. Marked "Copyright 1952 the Coca-Cola Company Litho in U.S.See Sold Price
Sold20231938 Coca Cola NOS Cardboard Carrier1938 Coca Cola New Old Stock Cardboard Carrier, 15" x 7.25" flat, Six Bottle, New Old Stock, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231930's Coca Cola NOS Cardboard Carrier1930's Coca Cola New Old Stock Cardboard Carrier, 13" x 7.25" flat, Six Bottle, Season's Greetings, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20231929 Coca Cola NOS Cardboard Carrier1929 Coca Cola New Old Stock Cardboard Carrier, 15" x 12", Six Bottle, Carton Is In Like-New Condition, Currently Mounted Between Acrylic Sheets For Display, Cane Be Removed For Easier Shipping, KansaSee Sold Price