Sold2024Group of 6 Buick, Chevrolet, Oldsmobile Motor Car Co Automobile Threaded Hubcapslargest 4.25" diameterSee Sold Price
May 22Thomaston Place Auction GalleriesCOLLECTION OF TRAVEL EPHEMERA, BROCHURES, BOOKLETS, MAPS 1900-1950$100
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAutomobilia Archive Harry Vossen€100
5 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 27-parts books from the 70s-90s€200
6 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsPetroliana Items (2), 1930 litho on cdbd Conoco flip cards & Pennzoil mechanics cap, VG cond, larger$50
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesBugatti Archive Harry Vossen€360
5 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesModellauto 6x 1:18 scale model car€150
6 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsAutomobilia Traffic Light, cast iron pedestal base & pole mfgd by Tucker Co., c.1930's, mounted w/a$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsAutomobile. Here's one Classic 1952 Ford Crestline 2-door coupe in classic 1960's custom modificatio$90(4 bids)