Sold202218.87CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18KT WHITE GOLD 3D HALO TENNIS BRACELETESTATE 18KT WHITE GOLD TENNIS BRACELET. 3D CLASSIC HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 2.89 CARATS. AAA SAPPHIRE ARE 15.89 CARATS. MEASURES 9MM WIDE. 6.50 " INCHES LONG. WRITTEN APPRAISASee Sold Price
Sold202223.29CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD OVAL &ROUND FLOWER TENNIS BRACELET18KT WHITE GOLD TENNIS BRACELET. 3D MULTI FLOWER DESIGN. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 4.16 CARATS. AAA OVAL SAPPHIRES ARE 19.31 CARATS. MEASURES 10MM WIDE. 7" INCHES LONG. WRITTEN APPRAISee Sold Price
Sold20226.56CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D HALO FILIGREE SEMI MOON DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.48 CARAT. AAA SAPPHIRE IS 5.08 CARATS. RING SIZE 6.50. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MASTSee Sold Price
Sold202289.77CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18KT WHITE GOLD 3D CLEOPATRA NECKLACEEXTRA LARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD COCKTAIL NECKLACE. 3D CLEOPATRA DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 36.03 CARATS. AAA SAPPHIRES ARE 53.74 CARATS. MEASURES 2MM X 7MM. 18" INCHES LONG. WRITTEN APPRSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE 17.15CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT WHITE GOLD GRADUATING TENNIS BRACELETLARGE 17.15CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT WHITE GOLD GRADUATING TENNIS BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold202018KT WHITE GOLD, DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE TENNIS BRACELET:Â Ca 1950s, Approximately 7 1/4 inches long. 34 oval shape sapphires for approximately 5.5 carats total weight. Each sapphire separated by two small prong set diamonds. Total weight of approximately 4.4See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE 8.11CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT WHITE GOLD SQUARE HALO ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D SQUARE HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE 1.15 CARATS. TRAPEZOID DIAMONDS ARE 0.52 CARATS. AAA SQUARE EMERALD CUT EMERALD ISee Sold Price
Sold20227.16CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD SQUARE ENGAGEMENT RING18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D SQUARE CLASSIC DESIGN. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.40 CARATS. AAA CUSHION CUT SAPPHIRE IS 5.76 CARATS. RING SIZE 7. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MASTER JEWESee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE LARGE 9.56CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18K WHITE GOLD FLOWER HANGING EARRINGSESTATE LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD HANGING EARRINGS. 3D SQUARE DOUBLE HALO FLOWER COCKTAIL DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 3.78 CARATS. AAA EMERALDS ARE 5.78 CARATS. MEASURES 40MM XSee Sold Price
Sold20225.18CT DIAMOND & AAA RUBY 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D HALO ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D OVAL HALO FILIGREE DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.13 CARATS. AAA RUBY IS 4.05 CARATS. RING SIZE 6.50. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MSee Sold Price
Sold2022EXTRA LARGE 20.59CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT 2 TONE GOLD & PLATINUM HALO RINGESTATE EXTRA LARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM COCKTAIL RING. 3D OVAL DOUBLE HALO DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 4.58 CARATS. AAA EMERALD IS 16.01 CARATS. RING MEASURES 31MMSee Sold Price
Sold20228.0CT DIAMOND & AAA EMERALD 18KT WHITE GOLD 3D PEAR SHAPE ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D PEAR SHAPE DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY. ROUND DIAMONDS ARE 1.39 CARATS. SIDE BAGUETTE DIAMONDS ARE .44 CARATS. AAA PEAR SHAPE EMERALD IS 6.17See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE 7.81CT DIAMOND & AAA CABOCHON SAPPHIRE 18KT YELLOW GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 7.81CT DIAMOND & AAA CABOCHON SAPPHIRE 18KT YELLOW GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RINGSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA CERTIFIED LARGE 27.43CT DIAMOND & AAA RUBY 18K WHITE GOLD 3D TENNIS NECKLACEGIA CERTIFIED LARGE 27.43CT DIAMOND & AAA RUBY 18K WHITE GOLD 3D TENNIS NECKLACESee Sold Price
Sold2022Modern 8.86ct Diamond Rainbow Sapphire 14k White Gold 7mm Tennis BraceletThis stunning multicolor gems and diamond tennis bracelet is crafted from 14k white gold featuring a triple row rectangle section links, along the center of the bracelet has oval shape multicolor sappSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pink Sapphire & Diamond 14k White Gold Tennis BraceletPink Sapphire & Diamond 14k White Gold Tennis Bracelet (See Lab Report Pictures below for Details). (Size 6.75" Long) Never Worn Condition. $7.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold201918kt white gold diamond tennis braceletLadies 18kt white gold diamond tennis bracelet featuring prong set round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approx. 7.05ct., Clarity SI3- I2, Color F-H. Length 7 1/4". Weight 11.8 grams. Comes with an AISee Sold Price
Sold202218kt White Gold & Diamond Tennis Bracelet Accented With Beryl Gemstones18kt White Gold & Diamond Tennis Bracelet Accented With Beryl Gemstones Measuring 6.75" in length containing (76) small diamond rounds approx. (1.5mm each approx. 1.14ct tdw) accented with three trillSee Sold Price
Sold2021EXCEPT. DECO 18KT WH. GOLD/DIA. 16.75 CTS. BRACELETEXCEPTIONAL DECO 18KT WHITE GOLD/DIAMOND TENNIS BRACELET W/ APPROX. 16.75CTS., C. 1990, WEIGHT 25.7 GRAMS (RETAILED BY TIFFANY'S)See Sold Price
Sold2021Certified 18K WG Diamond Tennis BraceletThis is a certified and appraised 18kt white gold diamond tennis bracelet. It is made with 9.18 carats of round, brilliant-cut H/I, SI1/2 diamonds. The bracelet measure 7 inches and has a hidden box cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Estate 18kt Gold & 4 Carat Diamond Tennis BraceletEstate 18kt White Gold Diamond Tennis Bracelet. Hallmarked 750. Set with round cut white diamonds. Weighs approximately 11.5 grams inclusive. Measures nearly 7 inches in length. Total carat weight appSee Sold Price
Sold202218k WHITE GOLD, DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE TENNIS BRACELETBy E. & L. Belais, (3) groupings of diamond flanked by (2) sapphires and brightcut links. 8.7 dwt. 7 1/4" long. Condition: GoodTemp No 8584See Sold Price
Sold202414K White Gold Diamond Sapphire Tennis BraceletWhite gold bracelet with alternating sapphires and small diamond pairs. Sapphires are approximately .15 carats each. 13.0 grams. 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pink Sapphires & Baguette Diamonds 14k White Gold Tennis Bracelet (See Lab Report)..Pink Sapphires & Baguette Diamonds 14k White Gold Tennis Bracelet (See Lab Report for Details). (Size 6.50" Long). Never Worn Condition as Pictured. $15 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Global Auction26.21 ctw Sapphire & Diamond Micro Pave Halo Bracelet 10k White Gold$1
2 days LeftPacific Global Auction22.89 ctw Sapphire & Diamond Micro Pave Halo Bracelet 10k White Gold$1
5 days LeftJasper528.38ct natural tsavorite sapphires emeralds yellow diamond tennis bracelet 18kt$3,800
2 days LeftMost Elite Collections LLCOval Cut 7 x 5 mm Blue Sapphire & Diamond 18kt White Gold Bracelet$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation14KT WHITE GOLD 4 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 CLASSIC ROUND BEZEL SET DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE TENNIS BRACELET$500
2 days LeftMost Elite Collections LLCRound Brilliant 7.00 ctw VS2 Clarity, I Color Diamond Halo 14kt White Gold Tennis Bracelet$225(4 bids)
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation14KT WHITE GOLD 5 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 CLASSIC ROUND BEZEL SET DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE TENNIS BRACELET$500