Sold2022(17) Sterling Antique Rings(17) Sterling antique sterling rings, including marcasite, pierced sterling amethyst ring, Art Deco green glass and more.See Sold Price
Sold2020Seventeen Semi Precious Stone Sterling Silver RingsA group of 17 sterling silver rings in various sizes and semi precious stones including 6 agate rings, 1 ring with circular rings of garnets in raised setting, 1 band with malachite square inlays, 1 lSee Sold Price
Sold2023(17) STERLING SILVER GEMSTONE RINGSGreat collection of sterling silver rings with various gemstones in sizes from 6 to 8. All marked sterling or 925, some designer signed. Total weight 178 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Group Lot of 17 Sterling Silver Napkin RingsSeveral hand hammered, several English. Approx. 11.89 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold(17) Sterling Silver Native American Turquoise Rings(17) Sterling Silver Native American Turquoise Rings: Some are signed, sizes vary.See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN Albion with Pave Diamonds ring, size 7DAVID YURMAN: Albion with Pave Diamonds Sterling silver ring, size 7. Weight 17.1 grams. Hallmarked D.Y., signature "David Yurman", 925. Total diamonds weigh 1.70 ct. Front part measured 3/4" x 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023SIZE 10 STERLING CHUNKY 3D TURQUOISE NAVAJO RINGNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO STERLING HANDMADE RING. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 17 GRAMS. TOP IS 1-1/4" LONG X 7/8" WIDE X 1/2" DEEP STONE. LARGE MAN'S RING SIZE 10. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022ASSORTED JEWELRY & SMALLS ANTIQUE ITEMSConsists on 1) Two Turquoise silver bracelets. 2) Silver bracelet. (not marked). 3) Sterling Waltham pocket watch, 17 jewels. working. 1 3/8 inches. Good condition. 4) Sterling ring. Good condition.5)See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Navajo Native AmericanWeight: 17.4 Grams, Size 9|Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Ring Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed E. largo ~ Size 9See Sold Price
Sold2021FIFTEEN FABERGE STERLING NAPKIN RINGSmarkings to side; approximately 17 troy ounces total weight 2 1/4 inches wide;1 1/4 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold202417 Pcs Sterling SilverAll marked. Includes napkin rings, candle snuffer, salt dishes, and more. 20.02 ozt total.See Sold Price
Sold2015SET (12) WALLACE STERLING NAPKIN RINGSSET (12) WALLACE STERLING NAPKIN RINGS, MONOGRAMMED. DIAMETER 1 5/8"; TWT 7.17 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Studio Quartz, 18k, Sterling Silver Ring, Heidi NasherStudio Quartz, 18k, Sterling Silver Ring, Heidi NasherFeaturing four rose-cut quartz "Herkimer Diamonds" set in an 18k yellow and sterling silver ring mounting, size 7. Gross weight: 17.7 grSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy 18k Gold Sterling Gemstone RingMETAL: 18k gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: blue topaz, amethyst. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 7, ring top measures 25mm in diameter. MARKED: 925 18k JH. WEIGHT: 17 grams. Gemstones have not been graded fSee Sold Price
Sold2023"B" JET RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 11TURQUOISE RING ARTIST SIGNED "B STERLING" VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 28MM BY 22MM. WEIGHS 17.1GRAMS. SIZE 11. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Ring CitrineJohn Hardy Unusual 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Ring w/ Large Citrine Center Stone. Condition: Generally Excellent.Dimensions: Ring Size 7Weight: 17.4gProvenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please noteSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Ring on ChainTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Ring on Chain. Both ring and chain are hallmarked and signed for Tiffany. Chain measures 17 inches in length. Comes with dust cover.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Contemporary Sterling Silver RingLarge Contemporary Sterling Silver Ring Marked '925' and with maker's mark. Size 7, 17.9 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2022BEAR CLAW TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER CORALARTIST SIGNED WITH A BROKEN ARROW; TESTED STERLING. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 28MM BY 25MM WIDE. WEIGHS 17.4 GRAMS. SIZE 10. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Pc Suite Coral 18K Sterling Signed Caviar3 piece suite, coral, 18K yellow gold, & sterling. Signed "Caviar" 750-925. Necklace: 17"L, sterling links accented with 4mm each coral beads & 18K yellow gold roundels. Ring: Size 7, Sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE ZUNI STERLING SILVER SNAKE TURQUOISE RING SIZE 12 HEAVYVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Zuni Turquoise snake sterling silver ring Size 12 Ring Measures 1.17" H x 0.71" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please referSee Sold Price
Sold2016KONSTANTINO 18KT GOLD, SILVER, FACETED QUARTZ RINGKonstantino 18kt gold and sterling silver ring having an 18kt gold border, centering a faceted quartz, silver ring with engraved foliate motif, hallmarked, approx size 8.25 to 8.5, 17.5 grams (inclusiSee Sold Price
Sold2017David Yurman Petite Albion Ring with Carnelian andDavid Yurman Petite Albion Ring with Carnelian and Diamonds size 8. The Ring from Albion Collection. This amazing sterling silver ring consist of Cabochon Carnelian 7 mm x 7 mm and Pave Diamonds 0.17See Sold Price
3 days LeftDalshire InternationalElephant Sterling Silver Ring with enchanting Marcasite - Size 9$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Pearl 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry 3.17 Grams Size 9$1
Jun 15Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Swiss Blue Topaz 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry 2.70 Grams Size 7.5$1
Jun 15Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry Olive Design with Created Multi Color Blue Opal Size 7$1
Jun 15Treasure of Gems & Jewelry4.14 G. Rose Orange Resin Bee Enamel Real 925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 6$1