Sold202114K yellow gold charm bracelet, simple links with with14K yellow gold charm bracelet, simple links with with 12 charms, mostly Western themes. Length, 8” 25.7 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202114k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet Oval link bracelet having (5) charms; all charms marked '14k' on back Property from: a Willowbrook, Illinois estate Length: 7 inches Weight: 52.29 dwts. (total weight) CSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet Braided link having (4) affixed charms, some having stones (most marked '14k') Property from: a Chicago, Illinois (Gold Coast) estate Length: 7 inches (largest) ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold charm link bracelet, marked: "14K." 7.5" L x 0.5" W. Approx: 15.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold triple circular link charm bracelet with safety clasp, marked: "14K" with maker's mark. 8.0" L x 0.375" W. Approx: 7.3 dwt. Removed from the Financial District estate of a collSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet14K yellow gold charm bracelet c/o link bracelet and (9) assorted charms, each marked 14K, 6-1/2"L, 37.6 DWT, golf bag charm missing (1) stone at side.See Sold Price
Sold202114K & 24K YELLOW GOLD ASIAN MOTIF CHARM BRACELETModern 14k yellow gold charm bracelet with chain link bracelet, six 24k Asian themed charms, 14k red cross bell, 24K abstract charm, 24K cross, and a 24k 1938 Liberty replica coin. Three with characteSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Charm Bracelet w/ Heart Charm14K yellow gold link charm bracelet with one 14K heart locket charm. Bracelet hallmarked Pom with the registered trademark R (inside of an inverted equilateral triangle, the hallmark of Reuben PomeranSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOLD CHARM BRACELET14K Yellow Gold Link Charm Bracelet, with (5) animal form charms, 6 3/4" long, 11.5 dwt tw. Good condition. Provenance: From the jewelry collection of the Simone Lang estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies 14k Gold Multi-Charm BraceletA ladies 14k yellow gold charm bracelet, having a double link bracelet mounted with 6 14k yellow gold charms, including a round Chi Omega , a round owl, a heart with a pearl, a round jeweled basket ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Retro 14K Yellow Gold Wide Link Charm BraceletRetro 14K yellow gold wide link charm bracelet with safety chain, with one 1.25" L x 1.50" W round disc charm engraved: "Mother & Dad Love you Nora," marked: "PAT.149779 /14K-L.S." Bracelet: 1.125" WSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Triple Link Charm Bracelet, with 14 charms, most 14K, L- 5 in., Wt.- 1.53 Troy Oz.14K Yellow Gold Triple Link Charm Bracelet, with 14 charms, most 14K, L- 5 in., Wt.- 1.53 Troy Oz.See Sold Price
Sold201814k Yellow Gold Cable Link Charm BraceletBears a $10 Liberty Head Gold Coin. Weight 31.4 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Circular Link Charm Bracelet14K Yellow Gold Circular Link Charm Bracelet, with St. Christopher medal, and a round disk monogrammed charm, a shoe on diamond form charm, and small shoe charm, bracelet 7"l, weight approx. 15.4dwt,See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Gemstone Charm BraceletA 14K yellow gold gemstone charm bracelet, featuring assorted gemstone links with seven assorted gold charms with various gemstones. Clasp is marked 14K. Approx. 7-3/4in long x 1/4in wide at widest poSee Sold Price
202114k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet 10mm wide double loop link bracelet having (4) charms; bracelet and round charms marked '14k' on back Property from: an Aurora,See Sold Price
Sold2020A Charm Bracelet with 15 Charms in 14K14K yellow gold open link charm bracelet with 15 assorted charms, missing clasp, 7 in. L, 23.6 grams tw The estate of Gloria Corn, Washington, DCSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's 14K Hunting Themed Charm Bracelet14K yellow gold elongated link charm bracelet featuring 22 individual charms mostly hunting theme, spring ring clasp, 7.5 in. L, 37.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Triple Link Charm Bracelet in 14K14K yellow gold triple link charm bracelet with box clasp and safety latch, 7 1/2 in. L, 24.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Chain Link Bracelets in 14K & 18K1) 18K yellow gold textured twist link bracelet with spring ring clasp, 7.5 in. L and 2) 14K yellow gold open link charm bracelet with lobster clasp, 7.25 in. L, 11.9 grams tw (5.2 grams of 18K and 6.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Lady's Gold Charm Bracelet with 9 Charms14K yellow gold traditional link charm bracelet containing 9 assorted metal charms, 6.5 in. L, 12 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Ladies Charm Bracelet with 2 Charms14K yellow gold triple link charm bracelet featuring 2 charms, Happy Birthday disc and Happy Birthday box that opened, box clasp with figure 8 safety, 7 in. L, 13.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Ladies 14K Charm Bracelet with 5 Charms14K yellow gold triple link charm bracelet featuring 5 enameled charms, apple, strawberry, candy, parrot and clam shell with pearl, lobster clasp, 7.25 in. L, 14.7 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold 10G Open Link Charm Bracelet14K Yellow Gold 10G Open Link Charm Bracelet Measuring 8 inches in length by .25 in width. Gold karat and Stone carat weights are for estimating purposes, jewelry does not qualify for refunds.See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Link Chain Bracelet With Large Circle Charm in 14K Yellow Gold$3,400
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Link Chain Bracelet With Large Circle Charm in 14K Yellow Gold$3,400
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 6" Double Loop Open Ring Link Charm Chain Bracelet$1