Sold201612 STERLING BRACELETS, CHARM MARKED TIFFANY12 STERLING BRACELETS, CHARM MARKED TIFFANYSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ Bag CharmTiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ Bag Charm. Marked: Tiffany & Co .925 ; Size: bracelet 7 in. x 3/8 in. ; charm 5.8 in. x 1 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with CharmTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Charm "GKA"; Marked: Tiffany & Co .925; Size: bracelet 7 1/4 in. x 3/8 in. ; charm 1 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with CharmTiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Charm, toggle clasp. Marked: Tiffany & Co .925 ; Size: 7 1/2 in. length; 3/4 in. diameter circle charm.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with heart charms. Both marked Tiffany & Co. 925 on heart. 7in length each. 2.25 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Jewelry (3)Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry marked: Tiffany & Co. 1) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet heart charm, 1.10 oz, marked 2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and peace sign pendant, .15See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm "Dream a Little". Marked: .925 Tiffany & Co ; Size: 7 in. x 1/4 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Bracelet W/ Heart CharmDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver and gold chain bracelet with a heart charm. Marked "Tiffany & Co.","925", and "750". Engraved: "1994". Total Weight: 50 Grams. CIRCA: 1994. ORIGIN: USA DIMSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with large heart charm. Heart charm is marked Tiffany and monogrammed on one side. Measures 7 1/4" long, weighs 44.7 grams. Condition report: good. Provenance frSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Silver Elsa Peretti Open Heart Charm BraceletThis is an elegant bracelet designed by Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Rendered in fine sterling silver, this bracelet features a heart-shaped charm. Marked for Peretti, Tiffany, and 925 sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Charm Bracelet LotTwo sterling bracelets one with heart design, sterling charm bracelet most charms not marked, one eagle charm on bracelet marked TiffanySee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Company 3pc Sterling Silver Bracelet LOTEstate collection of three (3) sterling silver charm bracelets from Tiffany & Company. (New York). Various link designs with charms including hearts. Marked TIFFANY. Two fitting wrist size 6.5; one fiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Charm BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany and co sterling silver charm bracelet decorated with two heart pendants and completed with a toggle clasp. Marked "Tiffany and Co. and 925". Total Weight: 35 Grams CIRCA: 20th CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with heart charm. Marked. 7 3/4" Long. Weighs 35.7 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland,See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: Tiffany and Co. sterling silver bracelet featuring a heart shaped charm with "Love" etched into it. Marked "Tiffany and Co. 925". Comes with original dust bag. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN:See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 12 Sterling CharmsSterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 12 Sterling Charms. Surfer, Saddle, Teapot, Rowing. Marked: Sterling. Size: 7 in. x 1 1/4 in. to 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co .925 Sterling Scotty Dog Earrings BraceletTiffany & Co .925 Sterling Scotty Dog Earrings and .925 Tiffany & Co Dog Charm Bracelet. Both marked: .925 Tiffany & Co. Size: Earrings 1 in. x 3/4 in. ; bracelet 8 in. x 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Authentic Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart ToggleVery nice authentic Tiffany & Co. toggle bracelet with heart charm. Charm is marked Tiffany & Co. 925 and the round toggle is marked Tiffany & Co.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7.5" long x 10mm at widest point. Hear charm is 27 x 21mm at widest point. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925. WEIGHT: 35.1 grams.Gemstones have not beSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Cuff Bracelet Marked Tiffany and Co.Large sterling cuff with heart shaped charm marked "Please Return to Tiffany & Co. NY .925" Item comes with Tiffany & Co. bag. Bracelet is mesh style and flexible. Weighs 0.57 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Silver Return To Charm BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.5" long, charm - 24mm in diameter ( no monogram). MARKED: Tiffany & Co, 925. WEIGHT: 36.8 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Charm Bracelet with 12 CharmsMarked sterling charm bracelet with twelve charms. Kent, heart locket, and heart lock charms marked sterling. Owl and moon charm with Birmingham 1970 mark. Rest of charms unmarked. Bracelet 7" long. CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Heart Charm Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 3/4" long x 9.5mm wide. Heart charm is 26 x 20.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925. WEIGHT: 33.6 grams.Gemstones have not been grSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Silver Heart Tag Charm BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.50" long x 10mm wide. Heart charm 27mm x 21mm. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925. WEIGHT: 35 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarSee Sold Price
May 22The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.12 Sterling Silver Antq/Vtg Jewelry, France/ Tiffany$60(6 bids)
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanySterling Silver Jewelry and Tray Assortment$100(1 bid)
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanySterling Silver, Silver and Costume Jewelry Assortment$400(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftCrescent City Auction GalleryTiffany Sterling Silver Cigar Lighter, H.- 3 in., Dia.- 2 1/2 in.$275(2 bids)
4 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Large Collection Silver and Sterling Jewelry. 18 Link Flexi Bracelets. 4 Bangles and Cuffs. 4 Neckla$70
Jun 02Taylor & HarrisPair LCT Louis Comfort Collection Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Candle Holders$600