Sold20181101-1125 Chinse Liao Qiantong Yuanbao H 18.211101-1125 Chinese Liao dynasty 1 Cash bronze coin, obverse lettering Qian Tong Yuan Bao, Hartill 18.21, D: 22.72, 3.244 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021Blue Salt Glazed Pitcher Crock Pitcher 11.25" H x 8" W11.25" H x 8" W (including handle) Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE PURE GOLD MELON TEA POT LIAO DYNASTYCHINESE PURE GOLD MELON TEA POT LIAO DYNASTY. H. 10 cm. Weight 345 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. Contact us inSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTYCHINESE BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY; H. 93 cm. W. 48 cm. Weight 70000 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTYCHINESE GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY; H. 22.5 cm. W. 12 cm. Weight 1853 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTYCHINESE GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY; H. 14 cm. W. 4 cm. Weight 292 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE PURE GOLD BRID AND FLOWER PENDANT LIAO DYNASTYCHINESE PURE GOLD BRID AND FLOWER PENDANT LIAO DYNASTY. H. 6 cm. Weight 25 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. ContactSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE CYPRESS CAMEL CART, LIAO DYNASTYCHINESE CYPRESS CAMEL CART, LIAO DYNASTY; H. 26 cm. W. 58 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202410TH-12TH CENTURY JADE RABBIT, LIAO DYNASTY10TH-12TH CENTURY JADE RABBIT, LIAO DYNASTY; H. 6 cm. L. 8.5 cm. Weight 306.3 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE BEESWAX STANDING BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTYCHINESE BEESWAX STANDING BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY H. 8.7 cm. W. 2.3 cm. Weight 17 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE HOTAN JADE BELT DECORATED WITH LIAO DYNASTYCHINESE HOTAN JADE BELT DECORATED WITH LIAO DYNASTY; H. 5 cm. W. 8 cm. Weight 139 gram.See Sold Price
2021SEATED BRONZE BUDDHA, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINASEATED BRONZE BUDDHA, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA H. 20 cm. W. 10.5 cm. Weight 1594 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRONZE SEATED BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINABRONZE SEATED BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA H. 21 cm. W. 10 cm. Weight 1288 gram.See Sold Price
2021GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINAGILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA H. 20 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 1133 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE BRONZE BUDDHA STANDING STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY,CHINESE BRONZE BUDDHA STANDING STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA H. 14.5 cm. W. 3.6 cm. Weight 275 gram.See Sold Price
2021GILT SILVER CROWN, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINAGILT SILVER CROWN, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA H. 35 cm. W. 35 cm. Weight 750 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021HE TIAN JADE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINAHE TIAN JADE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 17.5 cm. W. 12.5 cm. Weight 2932 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Jiexiu Ware Meiping Vase, Liao/Jin DynastyA Jiexiu Ware Meiping Vase, Liao/Jin Dynasty H: 44cm Provenance:See Sold Price
2021GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINAGILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 20 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 1108 gram.See Sold Price
2023GILT BRONZE SEATED BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINAGILT BRONZE SEATED BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA ; H. 20 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 1135 gram.See Sold Price
2023GILT BRONZE INSET AGATE BIRDCAGE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINAGILT BRONZE INSET AGATE BIRDCAGE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA ; H. 53 cm. W. 26 cm. Weight 6300 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018A porcelain Loan, China, Daoguang periodPartially gilt porcelain with polychrome enamels in faux bronze and turquoise, from the Daoguang period of the Qing Dynasty (1821-1850). H 14cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRONZE LION AROMATHERAPY, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINABRONZE LION AROMATHERAPY, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA H.42 cm. Weight 3832 gram.See Sold Price
23 hrs LeftCastle Valley Art Gallery Inc. Chinese Liao Dynasty Green Glaze Flower Pattern Leather Bottle$300(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftCastle Valley Art Gallery Inc. A pair of Chinese Liao Dynasty Hetian white jade flying earrings$200
23 hrs LeftCastle Valley Art Gallery Inc. chinese Liao Dynasty Green Glaze Immediately Fenghou Pot$300
May 25Metropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA CHINSE HEXAGONAL FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN JAR.19TH CENTURY.$750