Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, 2 Loks + 27 GueterwagenMaerklin, 2 Locos + 27 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Lokomotiven2 Loks ohne Tender, dazu 1 Wagen, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung + Schlafwagen m. Inneneinrichtung, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut MARKLIN Spur II Gleise21 gerade, 13 gebogene, 1 Weichenpaar und 2 Kreuzungen, guter Orig.-Zustand, nur leichte Alterungsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + Gepaeckwagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut ZubehorMarklin, Konvolut Zubehor, Spur 0, Germany VK, meist Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Arnold u.a., Konvolut Loks u.a.Arnold u.a., Konvolut Loks u.a., US Z. Germany u.a., Blech, UW ok, teilw. min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold20181 1/2" Atlatl Spur. Tulare Co, CA. Paleo Atlatl1 1/2" Atlatl Spur. Tulare Co, CA. Rare Bossed Type. Paleo Atlatl Trigger. White speckled black hardstone. G10, rare. Found by Ken SealsSee Sold Price
Sold20181 1/2" Atlatl Spur. Tulare Co, CA. Paleo Atlatl1 1/2" Atlatl Spur. Tulare Co, CA. Paleo Atlatl Trigger. Green hardstone with fluted (rare Bossed Type) side. G10, rare. Found by Ken SealsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cavalry Saddle Strap and Spur.Leather and Brass Strap 25 1/2". Metal Spur. Some wear to strap. Spur has surface rust.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Loks und Wagen, Spur Nmit mehr oder weniger Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2021Konvolut Spur 2 Schienen, 3 gerade, 2 gebogene + 2Bundle of tracks gauge 2, 3 straights, 2 curved + 2 points, part. soldering points, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Gueterwagen, Spur 1verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, braun, 2. Kl., Blech handlackiert, 21,5 cm, altes MäRKLIN Zeichen, Lackierung, restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konv., 4 Lokomotiven, darunter 2 Dampfloks, 2 E-Loks,Konv., 4 Lokomotiven, darunter 2 Dampfloks, 2 E-Loks, Arnold, Spur N, Baureihe 01, Baureihe 194, Baureihe 96, Baureihe 14, Made in Western-Germany, Artikelnr. 2468, 2275, 2210, 2311, im Orig.- Kart.,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggageBING track 1, 2 carriages, 1 passenger coach, 1 baggage coach, good condition, 32 cm German Description BING Spur 1, 2 Wagen, 1 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, guter Zust., 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1BING track 1, two 2-axled passenger coaches, 15 cm, 1 mail van, sheet metal, lithographed, used, 1 door handle is missing German Description BING Spur 1, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, 15 cm, 1 Postwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2023Steel or Iron 19th C. Saracen-Style Shield19th century shield of circular form, engraved with armored knights and heraldic motifs, with central spur. [8 1/2" H x 23 1/4" Diam.]. In good condition as wtih age.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of eagle spurs.  Pair of eagle spurs.   4 3/4 x 3 1/2 in. eagle-form spurs featuring ornate engraving and red garnet-inlaid eyes, with 27-point engraved rowels that spin freely (dark patination throughout, and onSee Sold Price
Sold2022[CIVIL WAR]. A pair of officer's eagle head spurs.[CIVIL WAR]. A pair of officer's eagle head spurs. 4 1/2 x 2 3/4 in. eagle-form spurs with 30-point rowels that spin freely and leather straps lined with red Moroccan leather (some soiling and oxidatiSee Sold Price
Sold201718K Gold Essex Crystal Stickpin with Rooster,wearing cock-fight spurs, 2 1/2" long......Posted by The Chatsworth Lady in Vintage Jewelry .....One of the most unique types of Victorian era jewelry must surely be the genre known as “Essex crystaSee Sold Price
5 days LeftAuktionshaus OberurselStarterset "Lehmann Gross Bahn LGB" zum 30. jährigen Jubiläum.€95(2 bids)
5 days LeftAuktionshaus OberurselKonvolut. Passagier- und Gepäckwagen. Santa Fe. "Aristo Craft Trains".€150(1 bid)