Sold2022Quaytman, Rebecca Concetto Spaziale Attesa 1, Chapter 24. 2012. Farblithographie aufQuaytman, RebeccaConcetto Spaziale Attesa 1, Chapter 24. 2012. Farblithographie auf Edelstahl-Platte. 51 x 51 x 0,3 cm. Verso signiert, datiert und nummeriert.Ein Exemplar von 20. - Gedruckt von DerriSee Sold Price
Sold20231780 1 Ein Kreutzer Austrian CoinWonderful old coin shows wears indicative of its age. See detailed photos for your own visual grading.See Sold Price
Sold2018HEYDE Indian and Frenchmen, 26 pieces, fighting, 1HEYDE Indian and Frenchmen, 26 pieces, fighting, 1 standard bearer,some musicians, 5.5 cm, mostly condition 2 German Description HEYDE Inder u. Franzosen, 26 Teile, kämpfend, 1 Fahnenträger, ein paaSee Sold Price
Sold2018dollhouse bearskin, 16.5 cm, 1 stove, coal box, 1dollhouse bearskin, 16.5 cm, 1 stove, coal box, 1 bench, some covers German Description Konv., Puppenstuben-Bärenfell, 16,5 cm, 1 Ofen, Kohlekasten, 1 Bank, ein paar DeckenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Maerklin - (5524/4) Ford Weltkugel, roseum 1960, Metall 1:43, ein 1cm langer Kratzer in der Dachmitte, sonst neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ersari Engsi. Turkestan. 1. Hälfte 20. Jahrhundert. | Ersari Engsi. Turkestan. 1st half ofCirca 224 cm x 154 cm. Handgeknüpft. Orientteppich. Wolle auf Wolle. Feine Knüpfung. Schöner Nomadenteppich. Zustand siehe Fotos. Kategorie: Teppiche und Textilien Approx. 224 cm x 154 cm. Hand-knoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ahi, Batman Road Racing SetAhi, Batman Road Racing Set, Hong Kong, 1976, 1. Version, Kst, ein Papier fehlt, sonst komplett, AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Tajik Wedding Necklace and a Prayer Beads, "misbaha"1 Hochzeits- und ein Gebetscollier, "misbaha" Tadschikistan, Indien, Afghanista, Usbekistan Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle, Perlen. L 50 - 80 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, BaseSee Sold Price
Sold2015Sterling coffee pitcher with wood handle signed ESterling coffee pitcher with wood handle signed Exemplar London 1 and 1/2 pints-- Dimensions: H: 10 inches--- Weight: 20.44 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $20See Sold Price
Sold2020A Senufo Figure and a Pair of Figures1 Figur und ein Figurenpaar Senufo, Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Eisen, Blech. H 9 - 12,5 cm. Provenienz: Privatsammlung, Paris. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2017[English Architecture, 18th Century] Two items1) THE PRACTICAL EXEMPLAR OF ARCHITECTURE (The Architectural Review, c.1900) 4to, cloth, no title page, apparently as issued, spine and joints broken, but plates in good condition; and 2) THE PRACTICASee Sold Price
Sold2023A Dayak Lime Container and a Dart Quiver, "tolor"1 Kalkbehälter und ein Pfeilköcher, "tolor" Dayak, Indonesien, Borneo Insel Ohne Sockel / without base Bambus, Holz, Bronze. H 17,5 - 31,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. CHSee Sold Price
55 mins LeftHermann Historica GmbHA German Art Nouveau table lamp after a design by Richard Riemerschmidt, Deutsche Werkstätten€1,200
55 mins LeftHermann Historica GmbHAn English bronze steelyard weight showing the arms of the Kings of England (1198 - 1369), 13th€1,500
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryEin Weiterer Vom Alten Überlebenden Militär Published In 1881$170
2 days LeftBonhamsLYONEL FEININGER (1871-1956) (Gelmeroda) 6 1/4 x 8 1/16 in (15.9 x 20.5 cm) (Executed circa 1914)$12,000
24 hrs LeftHermann Historica GmbHHeckler & Koch - mixed lot of manuals, advertising leaflets and stickers€240