2022TajanTABLE DE MILIEU EN MARQUETERIE DITE "BOULLE", ESTAMPILLÉE FOURDINOIS POUR HENRI AUGUSTESee Sold Price
2022Claydon Auctioneers LtdHenri Auguste Jaubert (1860-1936), French School, Watercolour, Moroccan figures in Tangier by aSee Sold Price
2015Alain & Evelyne Morel de Westgaver[WAL DE BARONVILLE ]- LOT de pièces d’archives familialSee Sold Price