2024Sloans & KenyonFRANCESCO CASORATI (Italian, 1934 - 2013). Purple Butterfly, 1977, Mixed media on heavy paper-board.See Sold Price
2022MAISON VERNEUILFrancesco CASORATI PAVAROLO (1934-2013)Nature morte aux poires et fluteHuile sur toile signée enSee Sold Price
2022Gliubich Casa d'AsteFrancesco Casorati (Torino, 1934 - Torino, 2013) Storie di Carta - FarfalleSee Sold Price