2022Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHErnst Oppler Ballett-Tänzerinnen. Pastell auf Vélin. 30 x 43 cm. Signiert. UnterSee Sold Price
2022La Belle EpoqueErnst Oppler oil on canvas Ernst Oppler (1867-1929) German. Depicting an impressionist citySee Sold Price
2022Nosbuesch & Stucke GmbHOppler, Ernst - - Kyser, Hans. Tango Argentino. Mit 10 signierten Original-Radierungen vonSee Sold Price
2022Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHKyser, Hans Tango Argentino. Mit 10 sign. ganzs. Radierungen von Ernst Oppler. Berlin, EigenbröSee Sold Price