2024Adam's AuctioneersBRAM VAN VELDE (1895-1981) Echo Lithograph, 28 x 39cm Signed with initials and No. 23/120See Sold Price
2024Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHJuliet, Charles Sans fin l'affamé. Mit 4 handsignierten Originallithographien von Bram vanSee Sold Price