ANNÉES 80 Table d
View More Items in Side & End TablesRelated Side & End Tables
More Items in Side & End Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
ANNÉES 80Table d'appoint ou tabouret en marbre blanc veiné de gris animé de draperies sculptées, piètement gaine fuselé cannelé surmonté de rosaces.RestaurationA side table, white grey veined carved marble.H 44,2 x L 60,5 x P 40,5 CM • H 17 3/8 x W 23 7/8 x D 16 IN.
- 30% up to €60,000.00
- 25% up to €1,200,000.00
- 17% above €1,200,000.00
ANNÉES 80 Table d
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
25 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping