Années 80 Table D - Apr 08, 2021 | Tajan In France

ANNÉES 80 Table d

Related Side & End Tables

More Items in Side & End Tables

View More

Recommended Tables

View More
item-99876047=1
ANNÉES 80 Table d
ANNÉES 80 Table d
ANNÉES 80Table d'appoint ou tabouret en marbre blanc veiné de gris animé de draperies sculptées, piètement gaine fuselé cannelé surmonté de rosaces.RestaurationA side table, white grey veined carved marble.H 44,2 x L 60,5 x P 40,5 CM • H 17 3/8 x W 23 7/8 x D 16 IN.
  • 30% up to €60,000.00
  • 25% up to €1,200,000.00
  • 17% above €1,200,000.00

ANNÉES 80 Table d

Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Starting Price €2,400
25 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,323 Followers