SPARROW'S EMPRESS CHOCOLATES TIN LITHOGRAPH SIGN.
FRAMED. TRAY MANUFACTURED BY THE H.D. BEACH CO. COSHOCTON, OH. 19" X 13" VERY GOOD CONDITION, SHOWS TWO LIGHT SCRATCHES AND VERY MINOR PAINT FLAKING.
- 25%
Estimate $300 - $500
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Marion, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers