SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 8 EYES WAVES 58MM
THE LARGE BEAD WITH A STRIKING DESIGN OF WAVES AND STRIPES, FEATURING 8 EYES AND WHITE CONTRASTING ENDS. STRIATIONS OF THE AGATE ARE SHOWING THROUGH THE DESIGN. BEARING WEAR AND A SILKY PATINA. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.
- 28% up to $50,000.00
- 22% up to $1,000,000.00
- 15% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $1,200 - $2,400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Deerfield Beach, FL, us$20 shipping in the US
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers