Girl, Portrait, Drawing, 1917, In A Passepartout, - Mar 27, 2021 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

girl, portrait, drawing, 1917, in a passepartout,

Related Drawings

More Items in Drawings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-99537036=1
girl, portrait, drawing, 1917, in a passepartout, framed, inside measurement 23x17 cm

German Description
Mädchen, Portrait, Zeichnung, 1917, im Passepartout, gerahmt, Innenmaß 23x17 cm
  • 24%

Estimate €40 - €80
Starting Price €40

Item located in Ladenburg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers