Demmin, Erich (1911 Mecklenburg-berlin 1997) - Mar 27, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Germany

Demmin, Erich (1911 Mecklenburg-Berlin 1997)

item-99270365=1
Landschaft mit Anglern am Ufer und Dorf am Horizont. Öl/Holz, re. u. sign. Ca. 8x 28,5 cm. Goldstuckrahmen, ca. 20x 40 cm.
  • 32%

Estimate €360 - €420
Starting Price €290

Item located in Berlin, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany222 Followers