"cadaques" By Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Ltd Ed - Mar 21, 2021 | Taylor & Harris In Ca

"Cadaques" by Salvador Dali Color Lithograph Ltd Ed

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items from Salvador Dalí

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-99087242=1
item-99087242=2
item-99087242=3
item-99087242=4
item-99087242=5
item-99087242=6
item-99087242=7
Color lithograph by Salvador Dali. Framed with dark wood and glass. Print depicts shoreside streets and buildings. Original signature and numbered on the bottom of the piece, edition number 13/275. Comes with Print Documentation.
Weight Approx., 8 lbs
Measures Approx., Frame: 31 3/4 x 26.5 x 1.5 Print: approx. 23 x 18 inches
Domestic Shipping: Please Inquire
Lithograph in very good condition. Display wear to frame.
  • 25% up to $99,999.00
  • 23% above $99,999.00

Estimate $2,000 - $2,500
Starting Price $1,500

Item located in Gardena, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Taylor & Harris

Taylor & Harris

badge TOP RATED
WILMINGTON, CA, United States2,531 Followers