WASSILY KANDINSKY Comets.
Wassily Kandinsky Sale History
View Price Results for Wassily KandinskyRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Wassily Kandinsky
View MoreRecommended Art
Comets. 1938. lithograph print. Cm 25,00 x 35,00. Signature and year in print lower left. . Frame present
- 31%
WASSILY KANDINSKY Comets.
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Brescia (BS), Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping