A 20th century Louis XVI style glass cabinet
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Vitrina estilo Luis XVI siglo XX. En madera tallada y dorada con interior tapizado en seda adamascada, 173x82x43 cm.
- 23%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Barcelona, esSee Policy for Shipping