Chine, Fin Xixe Siècle / China, Late 19th Century - Feb 13, 2021 | Iegor Auctions In Canada

Chine, fin XIXe siècle / China, late 19th century

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items in Chinese Tableware & Barware

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-97571858=1
item-97571858=2
item-97571858=3
Coupe en porcelaine et émaux de la famille verte, à décor de chou.
Chine, fin XIXe siècle
D : 7 cm – 2.75"

English Description

Famille Verte enameled porcelain cup with cabbage design.
China, late 19th century

D : 7 cm – 2.75"
  • 25%

Estimate CA$20 - CA$30
Starting Price CA$10

Item located in Montreal, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,872 Followers