Chine, fin XIXe siècle / China, late 19th century
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Chinese Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Coupe en porcelaine et émaux de la famille verte, à décor de chou.
Chine, fin XIXe siècle
D : 7 cm – 2.75"
English Description
Famille Verte enameled porcelain cup with cabbage design.
China, late 19th century
D : 7 cm – 2.75"
Chine, fin XIXe siècle
D : 7 cm – 2.75"
English Description
China, late 19th century
D : 7 cm – 2.75"
- 25%
Estimate CA$20 - CA$30
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping