Fisherman’s Choice Worms and Crawlers Double Sided Sign
View More Items in Hunting & FishingRelated Hunting & Fishing
More Items in Hunting & Fishing
View MoreRecommended Sports Equipment
Fisherman’s Choice Worms and Crawlers Available Here- A Division of Jerry D. Waldron Double Sided Metal Advertising Sign. It measures 24 inches long by 18 inches tall.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $100 - $150
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping