Fisherman’s Choice Worms And Crawlers Double Sided Sign - Jan 17, 2021 | Brimfield Antique Shows & Auctions In Nh

Fisherman’s Choice Worms and Crawlers Double Sided Sign

Related Hunting & Fishing

More Items in Hunting & Fishing

View More

Recommended Sports Equipment

View More
item-96199030=1
item-96199030=2
item-96199030=3
item-96199030=4
item-96199030=5
Fisherman’s Choice Worms and Crawlers Available Here- A Division of Jerry D. Waldron Double Sided Metal Advertising Sign. It measures 24 inches long by 18 inches tall.
Condition report available upon request.
  • 15%

Estimate $100 - $150
Starting Price $25
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Concord, NH, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Brimfield Antique Shows & Auctions

Brimfield, MA, United States846 Followers