Gordon Gin Calendar and Chevallier Advertising Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Gordon’s Gin Advertising Calendar Sign and Chevallier Advertising Sign. Gordon’s sign is 13”TX9.5”W, the Chevallier is 8.5”TX6”W.
Condition report available upon request.
- 15%
Estimate $50 - $75
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usOffers In-House Shipping